Project The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra Picture - 1/15
Project The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra Picture - 2/15
Project The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra Picture - 3/15
Project The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra Picture - 4/15
Project The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra

Bangkok Yai Bangkok5.0/5
29Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Condo decorated near MRT, Tha Phra Station, only 350 meters. Convenient to travel near 2 train connections such as MRT Blue Line, Tha Phra Station and BTS Green Line, Silom Station, Bang Wa Station, surrounded by Lifestyle Center such as department stores. Famous food and shopping street, such as & nbsp; The Mall and Seacon Square Department Store

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 29 listings

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
814
2.55 meter
2016
40.00 THB/sqm
1
21

This project is developed by

NARAI   logo

NARAI

29Projects
1614Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

2.4 km. away

IDEO Tha Phra Interchange

230 m. away

Unio Charan 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Parkland Taksin - Thapra

2.2 km. away

The Parkland Grand Taksin

2.1 km. away

The Privacy Thaphra Interchange

700 m. away

Regent Orchid Talad Plu

2.1 km. away

Life @ BTS Tha - Phra

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Room Sathorn - Taksin

2.5 km. away

The Niche Taksin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Tha Phra

370 m. away

Thonburi Vocational College

2.4 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

3 km. away

Siam University

3.7 km. away

Siam Technology College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.8 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

2.6 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

3.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

5.4 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Yai

less than 100 m.

Museum Siam

3.9 km. away

Lhong 1919

3.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,457 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Thonburi Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.7 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 40.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

04/05/2564

เดินทางง่าย คอนโดดูทันสมัย สิ่งอำนวยความสดวกพร้อม

(5)
Monsarun Jenchai

Monsarun Jenchai

11/02/2564

คอนโด เดอะพาร์คแลนด์ เพชรเกษม- ท่าพระ เป็นคอนโดที่ตั้งอยู่ในทำเลที่เดินทางสะดวกมาก ระยะเดินมาที่สถานีรถไฟฟ้าใต้ดิน สถานีท่าพระ เพียง 400 เมตรนิดๆ สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการก็ครบครัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (44)

See All Listings (44)
รูปภาพ Code: KJ9297  for rent The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ9297 for rent The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:45

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , nice view , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-52891 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , nice view , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-52891 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
47 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , nice view , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-52899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , nice view , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-52899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-74311 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-74311 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-111629 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-111629 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-126395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-126395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-115467 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-115467 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
40 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-95504 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-95504 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
38 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-05615 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-05615 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-135158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-135158 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-05618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-05618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra (A6807022) ID Line : @condo42

Condo For Rent The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra (A6807022) ID Line : @condo42

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
39 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra (A6904034)

Condo for Rent at The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra (A6904034)

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
47 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
For Sale Condo , The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra , MRT-Tha Phra , Wat Tha Phra , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-94529 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
73.43 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,489 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 Sqm Condo For Sale

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra  1761806

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra 1761806

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
73 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,055 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
✅High Floor Condo Near MRT Tha Phra Easy Access to City Center✅  The Parkland Phetkasem–Thapra

✅High Floor Condo Near MRT Tha Phra Easy Access to City Center✅ The Parkland Phetkasem–Thapra

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
33 sq.m.
฿2,678,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,152 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:00
Condo for sale The Parkland Phetkasem-Tha Phra, good view, fully furnished, near MRT.

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
31 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:24
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00
[below market price! book now the parkland phetkasem-thapra P-130836] phasicharoen near MRT thapra | 2.2 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,968 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:40
[P-128932] Condo for Sale with Tenant, 1BR, The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra near MRT Tha Phra 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:10
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND PHETKASEM-THAPRA Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
33 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:01
The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra    1 bedroom, 1 bathroom  - Usable area 31.83 sq.m.

The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom - Usable area 31.83 sq.m.

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:02
P-116993 — Investment Unit for Sale with Tenant. High Floor, The Parkland Phetkasem-Thapra. Price 2.7 MB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:40
✅ S-TPPT102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-TPPT102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bangkok Yai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:50

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by