Project The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station Picture - 1/51
Project The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station Picture - 2/51
Project The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station Picture - 3/51
Project The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station Picture - 4/51
Project The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station Picture - 5/51
Condominium

The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station

Bang Phlat Bangkok5.0/5
67Units for Sale
100Units for Rent

Condo Chao Phraya alternating with the view of the new Parliament building. & Nbsp; Near the blue sky train, Bang Or Station, can sit in a few stations, can change the city. & Nbsp; Open a new perspective for living in Bangkok & nbsp; with facilities. Complete convenience

Interested in this project?

For rent 100 listings, For sale 67 listings

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1,458
2.6,2.8 meter
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
1
40

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9358Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

333 Riverside

2.9 km. away

Chateau in Town Charansanitwong 96/2

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Tree Privata

3.8 km. away

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

610 m. away

De LAPIS Charan 81

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Nigh Condo Pinklao-Charan

2.6 km. away

Modern Condo Bangphlat - Charan 79

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bang Aor Riverside Tower

810 m. away

Bleisure Charan 96/1

910 m. away

Bang Ao Condominium

730 m. away

MRT Bang Aor

less than 100 m.

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

3.7 km. away

Saint Gabriel College

3.5 km. away

Rajinibon School

2.8 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

4.3 km. away

Suan Dusit University

3.7 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.7 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

3.6 km. away

Navamindradhiraj University

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

4.1 km. away

Makro Nakhon In

6.1 km. away

Bang Phlat

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

410 m. away

Rama Hospital

5.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 36.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
บริษัท ดีดี คอนโด แลนด์ จำกัด

บริษัท ดีดี คอนโด แลนด์ จำกัด

27/07/2564

คอนโด สวย สวยกลางดีมาก เห็นวิวแม่น้ำชัดเจน

(5)
พุธิตา สัมพันธ์เจริญกูล

พุธิตา สัมพันธ์เจริญกูล

06/02/2564

คอนโดใหม่ ไกล้รถไฟฟ้าสายสีน้ำเงิน สถานีบางอ้อ ส่วนกลางพรีเมี่ยม มาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (75)

See All Listings (75)
รูปภาพ Room for rent nearest Sky train and big common facilities STANDARD

Room for rent nearest Sky train and big common facilities

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/10/2022 05:47
รูปภาพ #SC13446    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13446    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ804  for rent The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ804 for rent The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
61 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , The Tree Rio Bang - Aor , MRT-Bang O , Bang O , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-81606 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , The Tree Rio Bang - Aor , MRT-Bang O , Bang O , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-81606 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
61 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Tree Rio Bang - Aor , high floor , MRT-Bang O , Bang O , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-79946 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Tree Rio Bang - Aor , high floor , MRT-Bang O , Bang O , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-79946 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
62 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P333 Condo for rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station, good location, convenient travel, beautiful room, ready to move in immediately

P333 Condo for rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station, good location, convenient travel, beautiful room, ready to move in immediately

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:43
รูปภาพ G 3691🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3691🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2019)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ G 3125🚨For rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3125🚨For rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2019)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ P-44321 Condo for rent The Tree RIO fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-44321 Condo for rent The Tree RIO fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
61 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Tree RIO BangAor Station (A6902033)

Condo for Rent at The Tree RIO BangAor Station (A6902033)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
61 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
61 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
61 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📢 [For Rent] ✨ RARE ITEM! ✨ The Tree Rio Bang-Aor Station, 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, 20th Floor with Breathtaking River View, 0 m. from MRT Bang-Aor

📢 [For Rent] ✨ RARE ITEM! ✨ The Tree Rio Bang-Aor Station, 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, 20th Floor with Breathtaking River View, 0 m. from MRT Bang-Aor

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:21
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
61 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
61 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station (Near MRT Bang-Aor )

For Rent The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station (Near MRT Bang-Aor )

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ DL26040554 Condo for rent, The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station near MRT บางอ้อ, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26040554 Condo for rent, The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station near MRT บางอ้อ, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (60)

See All Listings (60)
CONDO 30.63 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 2.2M

CONDO 30.63 Sq.m. Bang Phlat Bangkok for 2.2M

Bang Phlat Bangkok
30.63 sq.m.
฿2,236,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:39
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , The Tree Rio Bang - Aor , MRT-Bang O , Bang O , Bang Phlat , Bangkok , CX-83206 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
28.33 sq.m.
฿2,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
30 sq.m.
฿2,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:01
✅ Newly renovated condo in Modern Luxury style, move-in ready with pool view, quiet and private ✅ The Tree RIO Bang-Aor Station

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.77 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,422 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:01
🔺 For sell condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,525 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 38,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
30 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿2,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:01
📌 For sell condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,525 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿2,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 38,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
30 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿2,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 38,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
30 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Tree Rio Bang - Aor Condo, Ready to Move In! 🔥 MD-26028595

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
62 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🎉 For sell condo THE TREE RIO BANG - AOR STATION Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
61 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,525 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by