Project The Pano Picture - 1/26
Project The Pano Picture - 2/26
Project The Pano Picture - 3/26
Project The Pano Picture - 4/26
Project The Pano Picture - 5/26
Condominium

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
127Units for Sale
194Units for Rent

6 -star luxury condominium "The Peno" by the Chao Phraya River It is a design for every unit to see the beautiful curved river view. The decoration uses quality materials and high tastes, arranged to feel open, airy with a ceiling up to 2.9 meters, along with a private entrance. On a total area of ​​over 8 rai

Interested in this project?

For rent 194 listings, For sale 127 listings

Project Details

The Pano

Other Names

  • The Pano พระราม 3
  • เดอะ พาโน พระราม 3
  • The Pano Rama 3
  • The Pano riverfront
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
397
2010
1
55

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight Residence Riverfront Rama 3

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas - Chaopraya

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

dcondo Sathu Pradit 49

2.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 3 - Riverine

2.2 km. away

Supalai Riva Grande

820 m. away

S.V. City Rama 3

150 m. away

The Star Estate @ Rama 3

2.3 km. away

Royal River Place

500 m. away

PM Riverside

670 m. away

The Sathu Residences

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Sarasas Pittaya School

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

4.5 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Central Rama 3

4.2 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

4.7 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,992 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Industrial Ring Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

9.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 58.00 - 72.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

คอนโดหรูระดับ 6 ดาว สุดยอดทำเล ด้านหน้าติดริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ด้านหลังติดถนนพระราม 3 ตัวอาคารออกแบบให้กลมกลืนกับวิถีชีวิตริมน้ำ โดดเด่นด้วย รูปทรงอาคารแบบปีกผีเสื้อ ที่จัดวางให้ทุกห้องสามารถเห็นวิวพาโนรามา 180 องศา ในมุมของโค้งน้ำที่สวยที่สุดของแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา และสะพานภูมิพล ให้คุณรู้สึกเหมือนมีวิวส่วนตัวของคุณเอง

(5)
Benz

Benz

07/02/2564

ส่วนกลางดีมากคะและชอบวิวมากคะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (185)

See All Listings (185)
รูปภาพ RS5928 For Rent: Luxury Condo with River View, The Pano Rama 3 | Riverfront Zone, near BTS Chong NonsiSTANDARD

RS5928 For Rent: Luxury Condo with River View, The Pano Rama 3 | Riverfront Zone, near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
159 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:36
รูปภาพ  The Pano - Stunning 3 Bedroom Property For Rent With Breathtaking Views - BR6530CD

The Pano - Stunning 3 Bedroom Property For Rent With Breathtaking Views - BR6530CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
223 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ  The Pano - 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Riverside - BR9616CD

The Pano - 3 Bedroom Condo For Rent in Riverside - BR9616CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
244 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ  The Pano - 3 Bedroom Triplex Condo on The River For Rent - BR16355CD

The Pano - 3 Bedroom Triplex Condo on The River For Rent - BR16355CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
513 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Property With Stunning Views - BR10068CD

The Pano - Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Property With Stunning Views - BR10068CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
105 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo For Rent - BR11003CD

The Pano - 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo For Rent - BR11003CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
285 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ  The Pano - Beautiful 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo For Rent - BR16351CD

The Pano - Beautiful 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo For Rent - BR16351CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
222 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR9363CD

The Pano - Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR9363CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
107 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ  The Pano - 4 Bedroom Penthouse Condo on The River For Rent - BR16356CD

The Pano - 4 Bedroom Penthouse Condo on The River For Rent - BR16356CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. -
604 sq.m.
฿250,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Stunning 3 Bed Duplex Condo in Rama 3 Area - BR19039CD

The Pano - Stunning 3 Bed Duplex Condo in Rama 3 Area - BR19039CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
280 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano | Exceptional 3 Bed Triplex Riverside Villa in Rama 3 - BR17094CD

The Pano | Exceptional 3 Bed Triplex Riverside Villa in Rama 3 - BR17094CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
441 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano | Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Condo - BR6847CD

The Pano | Spacious 2 Bedroom Riverside Condo - BR6847CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
121 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Impressive 4 Bedroom Penthouse Condo For Rent - BR1396CD

The Pano - Impressive 4 Bedroom Penthouse Condo For Rent - BR1396CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. -
541 sq.m.
฿270,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Gorgeous 2 Bedroom Property With River Views - BR4454CD

The Pano - Gorgeous 2 Bedroom Property With River Views - BR4454CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
104 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano - Beautiful 4 Bed Triplex Condo For Rent in Rama 3 - BR19008CD

The Pano - Beautiful 4 Bed Triplex Condo For Rent in Rama 3 - BR19008CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. -
542 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The Pano | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Riverside Property For Rent - BR10513CD

The Pano | Luxurious 3 Bedroom Riverside Property For Rent - BR10513CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
223 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
รูปภาพ The                          Pano

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
223 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The                           Pano

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The                              Pano

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
61.88 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (122)

See All Listings (122)
The Pano | Expansive 3 Bed Triplex Riverfront Condo For Sale - BR4013CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
431 sq.m.
฿54,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
The Pano | Riverfront 3 Bedroom Triplex Condo For Sale - BR9436CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
432 sq.m.
฿54,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
The Pano | Fantastic 2 Bedroom Riverside Property Rama 3 Area - BR60828CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
180 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
The Pano | Incredible 3 Bedroom Duplex Condo For Sale - BR17630CD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
274 sq.m.
฿42,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,109 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
The                       Pano

The Pano

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
61.88 sq.m.
฿7,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
Below Market Price! Spacious unit, The Pano near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. x
158.29 sq.m.
฿17,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,293 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
💎 Hot Unit!  Luxury Riverfront 🌊 The Pano near BTS Chong Nonsi

💎 Hot Unit! Luxury Riverfront 🌊 The Pano near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
180.36 sq.m.
฿22,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,695 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🌊 Iconic Riverfront Living at The Pano - Panoramic Chao Phraya Views near Bts Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
131.81 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,180 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
Luxury Unit✨ Unbeatable Price! Spacious Unit ,Stunning View ,The Pano near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. x
558.97 sq.m.
฿75,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,533 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🔥Best Deal in the Project! Spacious River View Unit , The Pano near BTS Chong Nonsi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. x
285.02 sq.m.
฿31,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,817 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🌊 Luxury Riverside Condo - The Pano Rama 3 with Spacious Panoramic River View

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
107 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2325056)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5-6
236.78 sq.m.
฿33,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,904 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2303957)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
100 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 1837749)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5-6
246 sq.m.
฿42,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,764 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 597798)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 565233)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
137 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,285 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2355214)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
224.79 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 362897)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
107 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Pano Rama 3 in Bang Phong Phang (ID 2544464)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
180.36 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by