Project Supalai Casa Riva Picture - 1/22
Project Supalai Casa Riva Picture - 2/22
Project Supalai Casa Riva Picture - 3/22
Project Supalai Casa Riva Picture - 4/22
Project Supalai Casa Riva Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Supalai Casa Riva

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok5.0/5
48Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

The best location in front of the project on the main road See the river view On the most beautiful water bend of the Chao Phraya River on the Bangkok side Allowing you to feel the scenery, two atmosphere, the green view of the trees And panic with the light of the city with only 4 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 48 listings

Project Details

Supalai Casa Riva

Other Names

  • Riva vista 1
  • Riva vista 2
  • SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 1-2
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
801
- meter
2009
30 THB/sqm
3
19,25,33
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ivy River

3.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ratburana - Riverview

3.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ratburana - Riverview 2

3.2 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Charoen Krung

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Suksawat - Rama 2

4.1 km. away

August Charoenkrung 80

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

River Heaven

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Tridhos City Marina

2.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

Siam University

7.2 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

8.9 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

2.9 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

4.3 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

3 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.3 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

The Mall Tha Phra

3.1 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,584 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,241 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Suk Sawat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5 km. away

Bangpakok 9 International Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
นัน

นัน

17/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดริมแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา ที่มาพร้อมที่จอดรถส่วนตัว และสปอร์ตคลับและสวนริมน้ำขนาดใหญ่ รับลมใต้จากทะเลบางขุนเทียน บรรยากาศสุดชิล ราคาซื้อขายกันต่ำกว่าแสนบาทต่อตารางเมตร ถ้ามองหาคอนโดแนวบรรยากาศบ้านตากอากาศแต่ใกล้CBDสาทร ควรหาโอกาศแวะเที่ยวชม ไม่ผิดหวังแน่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (46)

See All Listings (46)
รูปภาพ Supalai Casa Riva fonte               2

Supalai Casa Riva fonte 2

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235.75 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Casa Riva Vista                 2

Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
57 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨   💰 Only 35,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 35,000 THB/month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 close to Thanon Tok (ID 1550642)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 close to Thanon Tok (ID 1550642)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 , Bang Kho Laem , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-95815 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 , Bang Kho Laem , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-95815 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
57 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Casa Riva , river view , Bang Kho Laem , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-85550 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Casa Riva , river view , Bang Kho Laem , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-85550 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
113.8 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P270 Condo for rent Supalai Casa Riva, new room, never rented out, built-in in the whole room, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately

P270 Condo for rent Supalai Casa Riva, new room, never rented out, built-in in the whole room, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
57 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:32
รูปภาพ Supalai Casa Riva – 235.75 sq.m.  3 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms

Supalai Casa Riva – 235.75 sq.m. 3 bedrooms • 5 bathrooms

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Supalai Casa Riva (D6808045)  ID Line : @condo101

Condo for Rent at Supalai Casa Riva (D6808045) ID Line : @condo101

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 235 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 235 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 57 SQ.M Supalai Casa Riva

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 57 SQ.M Supalai Casa Riva

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
57 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 235 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CASA RIVA VISTA 2 Building 1, Floor 12,3 bed room, Room size 235 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R2755 For rent  Supalai Casa Riva Fronte 2

#R2755 For rent Supalai Casa Riva Fronte 2

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
112 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2941 For Rent Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2

#S2941 For Rent Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
75.55 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8876 🎉 180169 Condo for rent: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 (Rama 3)

#R8876 🎉 180169 Condo for rent: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 (Rama 3)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2925 For rent Supalai casa riva vista 2

#R2925 For rent Supalai casa riva vista 2

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
60 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5081 For Rent Supalai Casa Riva Rama3

#S5081 For Rent Supalai Casa Riva Rama3

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
43.49 sq.m.
฿11,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (47)

See All Listings (47)
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Supalai Casa Riva Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086687

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
95 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:15
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Supalai Casa Riva Condo 🔥 MD-26086713

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 11-15
234.75 sq.m.
฿17,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,635 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:15
✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,200,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,200,000 THB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
66 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: supalai casa riva Condo ✨   💰 Only 3,200,000 THB

✨ For Sale: supalai casa riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,200,000 THB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
44 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,790,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 17,790,000 THB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 10+
236 sq.m.
฿17,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,381 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,890,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,890,000 THB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
41 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,499,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Casa Riva Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,499,000 THB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
79 sq.m.
฿6,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 1176065)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
108.87 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,482 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2659733)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235.75 sq.m.
฿18,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2727331)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 12
235.75 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,352 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2698458)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
96.82 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,693 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
4-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 1893767)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1
237 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2586333)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
119 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,227 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 1093136)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
114 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 1168799)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
125.24 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2873923)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
119 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
NEW !
(฿66,807 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:23
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2873660)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
112.53 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
NEW !
(฿70,204 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:23
2-BR Condo at Supalai Casa Riva close to Thanon Tok (ID 2452355)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
114 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Supalai Casa Riva Vista 2 , Bang Kho Laem , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-87967 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
56.25 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by