Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 1/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 2/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 3/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 4/18
Project Muniq Langsuan Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Muniq Langsuan

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
94Units for Sale
211Units for Rent

Muniq Langsuan Developed by Major Development Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 28 floors, 166 units. High Rise Condo, 28 floors, luxury level in Soi Tonson, connecting Ploenchit Road and Sarasin Road. Easy to travel near the expressway. Complete facilities in the project With common areas and a unique exterior and interior design. Superbike parking, EV Chargers, Waiting Lounge, The Garden Collection with automatic parking. -BTS Chidlom, Ploenchit -MRT Lumphini -Near Wireless Road and Ploenchit Road -Lumpini Park, Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom -Gaysorn, Siam Paragon, Siam Square One, Siam Center, Siam Discovery -Mater Dei School, Chulalongkorn University -Police Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 211 listings, For sale 94 listings

Project Details

Muniq Langsuan

Other Names

  • มิวนิค หลังสวน
  • Muniq หลังสวน
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
166
3 meter
2021
120 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3605Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Venio Sukhumvit 10

2.9 km. away

Q Langsuan

600 m. away

28 Chidlom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Q 1 Sukhumvit

2.1 km. away

The Nest Ploenchit

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Ambience Sarasin

630 m. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Chit Lom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

3.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.6 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.6 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.9 km. away

Siam Center

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,378 properties for rent

Terminal 21 Asok

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.6 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,372 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

3.1 km. away

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.7 km. away

Lumpini Park

750 m. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,003 properties for rent

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,645 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 50 - 57 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (207)

See All Listings (207)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MUNIQ LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

For Rent Condo MUNIQ LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2602196)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2602196)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2085858)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2085858)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2547600)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2547600)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
86 sq.m.
฿115,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2555285)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2555285)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
78 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1810491)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1810491)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54.58 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1884958)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1884958)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1393851)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1393851)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
56 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1464328)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1464328)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1950452)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1950452)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
54 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2462680)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2462680)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2487654)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2487654)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
57 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1371531)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1371531)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
52 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1997363)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1997363)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
96 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2589700)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2589700)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2463021)

2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2463021)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2608322)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2608322)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
54 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2840398)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2840398)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2862257)

1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2862257)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
54 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:41

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (92)

See All Listings (92)
For sell condo MUNIQ LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 56.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿22,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿404,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo MUNIQ LANGSUAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
64 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿367,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:30

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿384,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2338172)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
56 sq.m.
฿20,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿366,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2748311)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
64.56 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿364,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2749958)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
113 sq.m.
฿70,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿619,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2563855)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿384,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2565353)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
54.58 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿403,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1978708)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
56 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿410,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2597383)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
280 sq.m.
฿142,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿507,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2644526)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
129 sq.m.
฿68,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿527,132 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1403955)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
56 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿392,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿384,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2066295)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
96 sq.m.
฿36,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿375,521 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2217625)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿405,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1527803)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
54.58 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿348,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 750496)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
96 sq.m.
฿39,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿406,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 752534)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
56 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿391,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Muniq Langsuan near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2082845)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
54 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿405,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by