Project Condolette Pixel Sathorn Picture - 1/17
Project Condolette Pixel Sathorn Picture - 2/17
Project Condolette Pixel Sathorn Picture - 3/17
Project Condolette Pixel Sathorn Picture - 4/17
Project Condolette Pixel Sathorn Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok4.0/5
31Units for Sale
25Units for Rent
Condo Pixel Sathorn Condolette Pixel Sathorn Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 2 Building 8, Floor 345 Units The condo is fully decorated. Complete public utilities Located in Soi Sri Bamphen, Yen Road, Chong Nonsi Subdistrict, Yannawa District, Bangkok, near the MRT electric train. In addition, there are many important places and facilities. -Near Rama 4 Expressway -Near MRT Lumpini 800 meters -Near MRT, Khlong Toei, 1.1 km. -Near Market Place, Nang Lychee, Sam Yan Mit Town, Lumpini Park and Silom Complex

Interested in this project?

For rent 25 listings, For sale 31 listings

Project Details

Condolette Pixel Sathorn
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
345
2015
45.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Seed Mingle

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama4 - Ratchadaphisek

2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IV - Sathorn

60 m. away

Supalai Elite Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Oriental Place Sathorn - Suanplu

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Park View

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Suanplu - Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Saladaeng Residences

2 km. away

Amanta Lumpini

720 m. away

Sathorn Gardens

2.1 km. away

MRT Khlong Toei

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.1 km. away

Bangkok University

4.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.3 km. away

Trinity International School

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.3 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.3 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,024 properties for rent

Silom Complex Department Store

2.4 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,996 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,507 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,599 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2 km. away

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Lumpini Park

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,176 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,567 properties for rent

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,271 properties for rent

chulalongkorn hospital

2.5 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.3 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

6.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโดย่านสาทร ทำเลดี ใกล้ MRT สวนลุม ใกล้สาทร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย อยู่ใกล้จุดขึ้น - ลง ทางด่วน สามารถเข้า ออก ได้ทั้งทางถนนพระราม4 และ สาทร

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (22)

รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3.0
29 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3.0
29 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent @ Condolette Pixel Sathorn | Near MRT Lumphini

Condo for Rent @ Condolette Pixel Sathorn | Near MRT Lumphini

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:32
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3.0
29 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE PIXEL SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3.0
29 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-85808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-85808 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
22.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-55144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-55144 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-116123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Pixel Sathorn , MRT-Khlong Toei , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-116123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For rent 📍 Condolette Pixel Sathorn 📍 Fully furnished with appliances. Near MRT Lumpini.

For rent 📍 Condolette Pixel Sathorn 📍 Fully furnished with appliances. Near MRT Lumpini.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:08
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ #R8561 🎉 030168 Condo for rent  Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R8561 🎉 030168 Condo for rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
23 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3020 For rent  Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R3020 For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3154💥 131168 🔥Condo for rent: Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#Z3154💥 131168 🔥Condo for rent: Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
22 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N293 Condo for Rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#N293 Condo for Rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S380 For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn  Condolette Pixel Sathorn Studio room type 6th floor, size 30 sq m

#S380 For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn Condolette Pixel Sathorn Studio room type 6th floor, size 30 sq m

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3292  For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R3292 For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4709  Condo for rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R4709 Condo for rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
23.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2558 For rent  Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R2558 For rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8868 🎉 170169 Condo  for Rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

#R8868 🎉 170169 Condo for Rent Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
2-BR Condo at Condolette Pixel Sathorn near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1448624)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44.81 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,351 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at Condolette Pixel Sathorn near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1836761)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
44.81 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,204 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
2 Bed 2 Bath 45 SQ.M Condolette Pixel Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 45 SQ.M Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Condolette Pixel Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Condolette Pixel Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28.5 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,281 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1-Bedroom in Sathorn, City Living | Investment Potential 6156010

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.49 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,525 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
--- 1742468

--- 1742468

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
P-42755 Condo for sell Condolette Pixel Sathorn fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28 sq.m.
฿3,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:10
Condolette Pixel Sathorn: Beautiful rooms in an excellent location.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.48 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,986 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:23
1-BR Condo at Condolette Pixel Sathorn near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1521645)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.4 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,718 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Condolette Pixel Sathorn near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 1073960)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3B
36.5 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,890 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
 Condolette Pixel. 1bed 30sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Condolette Pixel. 1bed 30sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
30 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:46
SJ2521 Condolette Pixel Sathorn: Beautiful room, fully furnished with appliances, convenient transportation.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:12
For SALE!! Condolette Pixel Sathorn MD-25077745

For SALE!! Condolette Pixel Sathorn MD-25077745

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35.7 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condolette Pixel Sathorn at Below Market Price! Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028937

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
20.57 sq.m.
฿2,249,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,334 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Condolette Pixel Sathorn MD-25083201

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44.81 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,351 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
📌 High-quality condo for sale in a prime location, ready to move in. Condolette Pixel Sathorn MD-26086179

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condolette Pixel Sathorn at Below Market Price! Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028988

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
28 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
P-121275 Condo for sell Condolette Pixel Sathorn fully furnished Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 02:40
P-90060 Condo for sell Condolette Pixel Sathorn fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:40

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by