Project Chapter One Spark Charan Picture - 1/87
Project Chapter One Spark Charan Picture - 2/87
Project Chapter One Spark Charan Picture - 3/87
Project Chapter One Spark Charan Picture - 4/87
Project Chapter One Spark Charan Picture - 5/87
Condominium

Chapter One Spark Charan

Bang Phlat Bangkok0.0/5
8Units for Sale
66Units for Rent

New condo near MRT Bangplad 150 m.

Interested in this project?

For rent 66 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

Chapter One Spark Charan
Condominium
Bang Phlat Bangkok
1533
2026
1
26

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9433Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree RIO Bang - Aor Station

620 m. away

City Home Ratchada - Pinklao

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

De LAPIS Charan 81

420 m. away

The Nigh Condo Pinklao-Charan

3.1 km. away

Modern Condo Bangphlat - Charan 79

810 m. away

Lazio Sriyan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bang Aor Riverside Tower

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bleisure Charan 96/1

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

My Resort @ River

910 m. away

Bangkok River Marina

810 m. away

MRT Bang Phat

250 m. away

MRT Bang Aor

560 m. away

Suan Dusit University

3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

5.3 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

3.4 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

3 km. away

Saint Gabriel College

2.9 km. away

Satri Woranat School

4 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

3.1 km. away

Rajinibon School

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

920 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

5.3 km. away

Makro Nakhon In

6.7 km. away

Makro Samsan

2.3 km. away

Major Cineplex Pinklao

4.4 km. away

Bang Phlat

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

800 m. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

6.6 km. away

Rama Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52
Facility 53
Facility 54
Facility 55
Facility 56
Facility 57
Facility 58
Facility 59
Facility 60
Facility 61
Facility 62

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.00 - 23.75 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (44)

See All Listings (44)
รูปภาพ *** Condo for rent: Chapter One Spark Charan (Chapter One Spark Charan)*** near MRT BangPhlat 150 meters STANDARD

*** Condo for rent: Chapter One Spark Charan (Chapter One Spark Charan)*** near MRT BangPhlat 150 meters

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ ✨ Brand New Unit! Chapter One Spark Charan | 6th Floor | 26 sqm | Separate Kitchen | 150m to MRT Bang Phlat | Next to 7-11 & Market🔑

✨ Brand New Unit! Chapter One Spark Charan | 6th Floor | 26 sqm | Separate Kitchen | 150m to MRT Bang Phlat | Next to 7-11 & Market🔑

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ⭐️For Rent 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗽𝘁𝗲𝗿 𝗢𝗻𝗲 𝗦𝗽𝗮𝗿𝗸 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗮𝗻 - 1 Bed, Fully Furnished⭐️

⭐️For Rent 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗽𝘁𝗲𝗿 𝗢𝗻𝗲 𝗦𝗽𝗮𝗿𝗸 𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗿𝗮𝗻 - 1 Bed, Fully Furnished⭐️

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6903009)

Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6903009)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
34.5 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6904006)

Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6904006)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6902008)

Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (A6902008)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (D6905030)

Condo for Rent at Chapter One Spark Charan (D6905030)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #S5643  For Rent Chapter One Spark Charan

#S5643 For Rent Chapter One Spark Charan

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
27 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4312💥 230169🔥 Condo for Rent: Chapter One Spark Charan

#Z4312💥 230169🔥 Condo for Rent: Chapter One Spark Charan

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
23 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For rent: Chapter One Spark Charan Brand new unit near MTR BangPhlat

For rent: Chapter One Spark Charan Brand new unit near MTR BangPhlat

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
22 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
22 sq.m.
฿11,300/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28.5 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34.5 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34.5 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CHAPTER ONE SPARK CHARAN Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (8)

DL26010851 Condo for sale, Chapter One Spark Charan near MRT Bang Phlat, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Sss542 For Sale Chapter One Spark Charan, located on Charan Sanitwong Road, just 150 meters from MRT Bang Phlat station.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
26 sq.m.
฿2,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
Sss541 For Sale: Chapter One Spark Charan, near MRT Bang Phlat (only 150 meters away), on the main road.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
55 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
Sss537 For Sale Chapter One Spark Charan, near MRT Bang Phlat.

Bang Phlat Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
Sss538 For Sale: Chapter One Spark Charan, near MRT Bang Phlat only 150 meters away

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
26 sq.m.
฿2,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
2-BR Condo at Chapter One Spark Charan near MRT Bang Phlat (ID 2185218)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
55.3 sq.m.
฿5,416,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,939 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Chapter One Spark Charan near MRT Bang Phlat (ID 2185217)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,367,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,594 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Chapter One Spark Charan near MRT Bang Phlat (ID 2185215)

Bang Phlat Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
23 sq.m.
฿2,395,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/02/2026 19:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by