Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 1/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 2/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 3/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 4/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
131Units for Sale
90Units for Rent

Project "Water Mark Chao Phraya "& nbsp; Ready to build It is a 6 -star luxury condominium. The World Class is located on the most beautiful water bend by the Chao Phraya River with 180 degrees and more than 40 facilities on the project. On a potential location for 3 minutes to the BTS Saphan Taksin Station and 5 minutes to Sathorn Rama 3 to enter the city center easily.

Interested in this project?

For rent 90 listings, For sale 131 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
486
- meter
2009
40 THB/sqm
2
52
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

2.5 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Villa Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai River Place

170 m. away

Supalai River Resort

650 m. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

2.1 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.6 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

4.5 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6.5 km. away

Siam University

7.4 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.7 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.7 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.3 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.9 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,178 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,753 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,084 properties for rent

iconsiam

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,887 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.7 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,738 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.7 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.4 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (84)

See All Listings (84)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735419)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735419)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 513497)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 513497)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
165 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2715900)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2715900)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2783677)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2783677)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2898304)

2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2898304)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
95 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2229570)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2229570)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12A
145 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2715992)

4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2715992)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 44
283 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 756253)

2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 756253)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
96 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1273171)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1273171)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
178 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2738273)

2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2738273)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
95 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2771264)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2771264)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2851049)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2851049)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya River 🌠Newly Renovated Unit with Chaophraya River View, Only 120K! Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Watermark Chaophraya River 🌠Newly Renovated Unit with Chaophraya River View, Only 120K! Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21-50
265 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ Watermark                  Chaophraya

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Watermark Chaophraya River 🌃 Stunning Unit, High Floor, Great Price 🌊

Watermark Chaophraya River 🌃 Stunning Unit, High Floor, Great Price 🌊

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
146 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Watermark Chaophraya River 💫 2 br, 40k, Beautifully decorated unit, fully furnished

Watermark Chaophraya River 💫 2 br, 40k, Beautifully decorated unit, fully furnished

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
92 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WATERMARK CHAOPHRAYA Building 1, Floor 20,3 bed room, Room size 170 sqm

For Rent Condo WATERMARK CHAOPHRAYA Building 1, Floor 20,3 bed room, Room size 170 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WATERMARK CHAOPHRAYA Building 1, Floor 41,3 bed room, Room size 145 sqm

For Rent Condo WATERMARK CHAOPHRAYA Building 1, Floor 41,3 bed room, Room size 145 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 41
145 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent ! Pet friendly, high floor 24+, river view!! 🔥 Code C20250600063.....Watermark Chaopraya River, 3 bed, 3 bath, furnished, ready to move in

For Rent ! Pet friendly, high floor 24+, river view!! 🔥 Code C20250600063.....Watermark Chaopraya River, 3 bed, 3 bath, furnished, ready to move in

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24++
146 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (130)

See All Listings (130)
For Sale Condo , Watermark Chaophraya River , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-112038 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅PREMIUM

For Sale Condo , Watermark Chaophraya River , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Bang Lamphu Lang , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-112038 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
93.92 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,114 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/04/2026 05:03
LTHC13157 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 242 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 20+
242 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13159 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 273 sqm. 4 beds 5 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 31 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 20+
273 sq.m.
฿31,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,553 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH13463 – Condo for Sale | Watermark Chaophraya River | 283.6 sqm | 4 Beds 5 Baths | 50 MB | Near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 46+
283.6 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,305 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH2780 – Watermark Chaophraya FOR SALE  3 beds 3 baths size 242.12 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Krung Thon Buri station ONLY 30.30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
242.12 sq.m.
฿30,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,145 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH2779 – Watermark Chaophraya FOR SALE  3 beds 3 baths size 242.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Krung Thon Buri station ONLY 30.30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
242.5 sq.m.
฿30,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,948 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11215-Condo FOR SALE at Watermark Chao Phraya Size 143.87 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths BTS Krung Thonburi Station ONLY 17.9 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
143.87 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,418 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13158 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 283 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 35 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 40+
283 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13160 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 243 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5+
243 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,457 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13161 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 242 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 29 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8+
242 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,835 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH3595 – Watermark Chaophraya FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths size 145.94 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Krung Thon Buri station ONLY 16.9 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
145.94 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,801 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH10349–Watermark Chao Phraya FOR SALE size 145.94 Sq.m. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Krung Thonburi Station ONLY 20 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
145.94 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH10447–WaterMark Penthouse FOR SALE size 550 Sq.m. 4 beds 4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri Station ONLY 88MB

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 20+
550 sq.m.
฿88,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH11294-WaterMark Chaophraya FOR SALE Size 272.93 sqm. 5 bed 5 bath BTS Krung Thonburi Station ONLY 29.9 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 25+
272.93 sq.m.
฿29,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13156 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 242 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
242 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13162 – Condo for Sale at Watermark Chaophraya River Size 242 sqm. 3 beds 3-4 baths Near BTS Krung Thon Buri ONLY 30 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6+
242 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,967 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH3555 – Watermark Chaophraya FOR SALE 4 beds 5 baths size 283 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Krung Thon Buri station ONLY 38 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 0
283 sq.m.
฿38,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by