Project The Tree  Bang Po Station Picture - 1/15
Project The Tree  Bang Po Station Picture - 2/15
Project The Tree  Bang Po Station Picture - 3/15
Project The Tree  Bang Po Station Picture - 4/15
Project The Tree  Bang Po Station Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The Tree Bang Po Station

Bang Sue Bangkok5.0/5
21Units for Sale
46Units for Rent

The Tree Bang Pho Station The Tree Bang Po Station Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 31, Floor 707 Units The Tree Bang Pho Station is located on Pracharat 1 Road, Bang Sue Subdistrict, Bang Sue District, Bangkok. Convenient to travel to the most prominent and "good" in Bang Pho area, and there is also a project to develop transportation routes. Many from the Parliament Project -Near Bang Pho Station about 150 meters -Near Srirat Expressway-Outer Ring Road -Near Gateway Bang Sue

Interested in this project?

For rent 46 listings, For sale 21 listings

Project Details

The Tree Bang Po Station
Condominium
Bang Sue Bangkok
707
2013
27 THB/sqm
1
32

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9070Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

2.6 km. away

The Tree Interchange

730 m. away

IDEO Mobi Bangsue Grand Interchange

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chapter One Shine Bangpo

500 m. away

Rich Park @Taopoon Interchange

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Stage Taopoon - Interchange

750 m. away

Chewathai Interchange

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

333 Riverside

520 m. away

Chateau in Town Charansanitwong 96/2

2.5 km. away

U Delight @ Bang Sue Station

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

MRT Bang Pho

240 m. away

MRT Tao Poon

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Yothinburana School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.3 km. away

Rajinibon School

2.5 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

3 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.3 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.2 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Charan Sanit Wong

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

3.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Tiwanon

6.2 km. away

Gateway Bangsue

less than 100 m.

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,472 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Charan Sanit Wong Road

less than 100 m.

Yanhee Hospital

3.4 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
JJ Suki Chittaphong

JJ Suki Chittaphong

06/03/2564

เป็นคอนโดที่ดี เดินทางสะดวกสบายและมีfacilitiesที่ได้รับจากโครงการเยอะมากๆ คุ้มค่า

(5)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

04/02/2564

ทำเลดี ราคาดี

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (36)

See All Listings (36)
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Tree Bang Po Station

@Condorental condo for rent The Tree Bang Po Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ Rent The Tree Bang Pho Station, Floor 12

Rent The Tree Bang Pho Station, Floor 12

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:06
รูปภาพ G 7152🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE TREE BANGPO STATION Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 7152🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE TREE BANGPO STATION Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 21
29.5 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2022)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:50
รูปภาพ For rent The Tree Bangpo station, 2-bed 58 sqm 22 floor 🆔 line: eyannie

For rent The Tree Bangpo station, 2-bed 58 sqm 22 floor 🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
58 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
รูปภาพ Rent the tree bangpo station 15floor studio room (newly renovated) 🆔 line: eyannie

Rent the tree bangpo station 15floor studio room (newly renovated) 🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
29.6 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
รูปภาพ For rent, The Tree Bangpo Station condo, Chao Phraya River view

For rent, The Tree Bangpo Station condo, Chao Phraya River view

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ Y180 Condo for rent: THE TREE Bang Pho Station, 2 bedrooms, near MRT Bang Pho. Beautiful rooms, ready to move in. January 26, 2026.

Y180 Condo for rent: THE TREE Bang Pho Station, 2 bedrooms, near MRT Bang Pho. Beautiful rooms, ready to move in. January 26, 2026.

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:12
รูปภาพ The                                              tree

The tree

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
30 sq.m.
฿6,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2018)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Tree Bang Po              Station

The Tree Bang Po Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
29.6 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Tree Bang Po                 Station

The Tree Bang Po Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
54 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 29,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
54 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ P690 Condo for rent, The Tree Bangpo, next to MRT Bangpo, beautiful room, fully furnished, has washing machine + water filter, special price

P690 Condo for rent, The Tree Bangpo, next to MRT Bangpo, beautiful room, fully furnished, has washing machine + water filter, special price

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:43
รูปภาพ G0736🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE TREE BANGPO STATION 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G0736🧡 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent THE TREE BANGPO STATION 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
58.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2018)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:30
รูปภาพ G0115🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent The Tree Bang Po Station Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G0115🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent The Tree Bang Po Station Line ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 31,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 31,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 31
31 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Tree Bang Po Station (F6902049)

Condo for Rent at The Tree Bang Po Station (F6902049)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ P-47257 River View Luxury! 2-Bed at The Tree Bangpo Near MRT Bang Pho, 22.5K THB/Month | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

P-47257 River View Luxury! 2-Bed at The Tree Bangpo Near MRT Bang Pho, 22.5K THB/Month | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:10

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (20)

Hot! For sell, the Tree Bangpo Station, Studio room, 27 floor 29.5 sqm 🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
29.6 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
Hot! For sell, the Tree Bangpo Station, only 1.95 mb, Studio room, 21 floor 🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
29.6 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,189 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
Hot! For sell, the Tree Bangpo Station, Studio room, 25 floor 29.5 sqm🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
29.5 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
Hot! For sell, the Tree Bangpo Station, only 2mb, Studio room, 12 floor 🆔 line: eyannie

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
29.6 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,230 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:59
P-39852 Stunning City View! The Tree Bang Pho Station Near MRT Bang Pho 1.8M THB Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 00:40
The Tree Bang Po          Station

The Tree Bang Po Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE TREE BANG PO STATION Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:01
 The Tree BangPo. Studio 30sqm.  Line id: @pfagent

The Tree BangPo. Studio 30sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Bang Sue Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:38
The Tree Bangpho Station Riverside view 6052017

The Tree Bangpho Station Riverside view 6052017

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
P-127686 Condo for sell The Tree Bang Po Station fully furnished.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿1,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:20
P-47273 Chao Phraya River View! 2 Bed The Tree Bang Pho Station Near MRT Bang Pho 5.5M Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
60 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:40
A034041 The Tree Bangpo Station

A034041 The Tree Bangpo Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
29 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station

A034073 The Tree Bangpo Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
29.6 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station

A033709 The Tree Bangpo Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29.6 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,703 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033392 The Tree Bangpo Station

A033392 The Tree Bangpo Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
22 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by