Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Picture - 1/47
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Picture - 2/47
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Picture - 3/47
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Picture - 4/47
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Picture - 5/47
Condominium

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

Phasi Charoen Bangkok5.0/5
43Units for Sale
59Units for Rent

The President Sathorn -Ratchapruek 3 The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Developed by Chai Pattana Land Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 34, Floor 799 Unit The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 is located on Petchkasem Road. Pak Khlong Phasicharoen Subdistrict, Phasi Charoen District, near BTS and MRT, many facilities, easy to find, near the hospital Near the study location Can connect to many roads -Siam University -Petchkasem Road, Ratchapruek Road, Terd Thai Road, and entering the city to Sathorn -Bang Phai Hospital, Phayathai 3 Hospital -Near the Bang Wa BTS BTS BTS and MRT - Seacon Bang Khae, The Mall Bang Khae

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3
Condominium
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
799
2.55 meter
2016
35 THB/sqm
1
34

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Phetkasem

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

180 m. away

IDEO Wutthakat

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

50 m. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

710 m. away

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Key Wutthakat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Metro Park Sathorn

2.4 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchaphruek - Phetkasem

440 m. away

MRT Bang Phai

920 m. away

MRT Bang Wa

200 m. away

BTS Wutthakat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Bang Wa

190 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4.6 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

5.3 km. away

The Secondary Demonstration School of Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University

4.6 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.7 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

2.9 km. away

Siam University

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

3.2 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

less than 100 m.

The Mall Tha Phra

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

4.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.8 km. away

Phasi Charoen

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Wutthakat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

6 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

930 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 34.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(11 project reviews)
Light Property Group

Light Property Group

27/07/2564

คอนโดนี้ติดBTS-MRT บางหว้า เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ ม.สยาม ตลาดนัดต้นไม้ชายคา รพ.พญาไท3 ปั้มน้ำมัน ครบวงจรมากๆ คอนโดเฟส3นี้ จะอยู่ลึกเข้าไปจากเฟส1และ2 ไม่ติดถนน เงียบสงบ เหมาะสำหรับผู้ที่ต้องการความเงียบสงบ เป็นส่วนตัว

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

คอนโด High Rise 30 ชั้น 1 อาคาร โครงการตั้งอยู่บนถนนราชพฤกษ์ สุดยอดทำเลคอนโด อยู่ติดรถไฟฟ้า BTS และ MRT บางหว้า (Interchange Station)

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (49)

See All Listings (49)
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 3 bedrooms, for rent

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 3 bedrooms, for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
260 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek Phase 3 New Building    Next to BTS / MRT Bang Wa (walk about 300 meters)

The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek Phase 3 New Building Next to BTS / MRT Bang Wa (walk about 300 meters)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ The President 3 Sathorn–Ratchaphruek  Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa, near Siam University Size: 50 sq.m. 22nd floor 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

The President 3 Sathorn–Ratchaphruek Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa, near Siam University Size: 50 sq.m. 22nd floor 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ The President 3 Sathorn - RatchaphruekNext to BTS/MRT Bang Wa and Siam University  size 35 sq m. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Beautiful room, fully furnished

The President 3 Sathorn - RatchaphruekNext to BTS/MRT Bang Wa and Siam University size 35 sq m. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Beautiful room, fully furnished

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ The President 3 Sathorn–Ratchaphruek Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa 50 sq.m. 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

The President 3 Sathorn–Ratchaphruek Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa 50 sq.m. 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 MD-25078042

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 MD-25078042

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Functional, Ready to Move In ✅ Condo The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 MD-26086103

📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Functional, Ready to Move In ✅ Condo The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 MD-26086103

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ DL26050051 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050051 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6812055)

Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6812055)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6901026)

Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6901026)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (D6903069)

Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (D6903069)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6803044)

Condo for Rent at The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6803044)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6807048)

Condo For Rent The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 (A6807048)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 3【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Spacious room Perfect function Fully furnished with luxury furniture Full.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 3【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Spacious room Perfect function Fully furnished with luxury furniture Full.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X-3X
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ DL23050808 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23050808 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30.19 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ DL25070064 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL25070064 Condo for rent, The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ For rent he President Sathon-Ratchaphruek 3 Floor 20 , 35 sq.m.

For rent he President Sathon-Ratchaphruek 3 Floor 20 , 35 sq.m.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ MN3402 The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

MN3402 The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:21
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
36 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:18

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (42)

See All Listings (42)
For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:31
P-119089 Condo for sell The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:02
The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 3 Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa Near Phayathai 3 Hospital/Siam University  Room 51 sq.m., 10th floor

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 3 Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa Near Phayathai 3 Hospital/Siam University Room 51 sq.m., 10th floor

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
51 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00
The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 3 – For Sale   Next to MRT/BTS Bang Wa

The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 3 – For Sale Next to MRT/BTS Bang Wa

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:00

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,730,000
NEW !
(฿69,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028682

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
51 sq.m.
฿3,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,039 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26028596

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
30 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
Studio for sale at the president sathorn-ratchaphruek 3 6068819

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
30.19 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,465 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
Sale Condo The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek Building3 Floor14 Size 25 sq.m. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom #S2556#

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:01
📌 Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:01
A033296 The President Sathorn – Ratchaphruek 3

A033296 The President Sathorn – Ratchaphruek 3

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
🚩 Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00
🔺 Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
25 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by