Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Picture - 1/11
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Picture - 2/11
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Picture - 3/11
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Picture - 4/11
Project The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok5.0/5
23Units for Sale
62Units for Rent

Great condominium Only a few steps from 2 electric train stations, namely BTS Bang Wa Station (Dark Green Line), after Silom Sathorn, the business center of Thailand and MRT Bang Nga Station (Blue Line), Condo, on the main road, Sathorn-Ratchaphruek.

Interested in this project?

For rent 62 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2
Condominium
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
793
- meter
2016
35.00 THB/sqm
1
30

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Phetkasem

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

220 m. away

IDEO Wutthakat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

50 m. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

750 m. away

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Key Wutthakat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Metro Park Sathorn

2.5 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchaphruek - Phetkasem

480 m. away

MRT Bang Phai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Bang Wa

240 m. away

BTS Wutthakat

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Bang Wa

230 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4.7 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

5.3 km. away

The Secondary Demonstration School of Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University

4.7 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.7 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

2.9 km. away

Siam University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

3.2 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

less than 100 m.

The Mall Tha Phra

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

4.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.8 km. away

Phasi Charoen

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Wutthakat Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

6 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 35.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(12 project reviews)
Light Property Group

Light Property Group

27/07/2564

คอนโดทำเลดีมากๆ อยู่ถัดจากเฟส1ต้องเดินเพิ่มนิดหน่อย แต่มีร้าน7-11ใต้ตึก ครบสุดๆ คอนโดติดBTS-MRT บางหว้า เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ ม.สยาม ตลาดนัดต้นไม้ชายคา รพ.พญาไท3 ปั้มน้ำมัน ครบวงจรมากๆ

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

คอนโด High Rise 30 ชั้น 1 อาคาร โครงการตั้งอยู่บนถนนราชพฤกษ์ สุดยอดทำเลคอนโด อยู่ติดรถไฟฟ้า BTS และ MRT บางหว้า (Interchange Station)

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (48)

See All Listings (48)
รูปภาพ Corner unit at The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2, near BTS and MRT Bang Wa station.STANDARD

Corner unit at The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2, near BTS and MRT Bang Wa station.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
54 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:23
รูปภาพ President for renttttttttttttttttttttttttt

President for renttttttttttttttttttttttttt

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2018)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ President for rent !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

President for rent !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2 condominium for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2 condominium for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek condominium for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek condominium for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
62 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

The President Sathorn-Ratchaphuek for rent

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:05
รูปภาพ The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1895  for rent The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2  🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1895 for rent The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
54 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ OMG2422  [ The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 ] Nice 2 Bedroom unit - for RENT 3-Apr-26

OMG2422 [ The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 ] Nice 2 Bedroom unit - for RENT 3-Apr-26

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
54 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 , BTS-Bang Wa , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-86008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 , BTS-Bang Wa , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-86008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 , BTS-Bang Wa , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-153032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 , BTS-Bang Wa , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-153032 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
54 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

P-101609 🏢Condo for for sell The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿2,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:20
29 Sqm 1 Bed The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

29 Sqm 1 Bed The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29.8 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
For Sale!! Best Price!! Prime Location!! The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 MD-25076150

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
🔥 Sale fully furnished condo, ready to move in, near BTS/MRT Bang Wa 200 m. 🔥 The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek Phase 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿2,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,543 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:01
🔥For Sale: The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek Phase 2 | Phetkasem Road | Only 290 meters to MRT Bang Wa

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
34.72 sq.m.
฿2,781,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:01
🎉 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN-RATCHAPHRUEK 2 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN-RATCHAPHRUEK 2 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
A033994 The President Sathorn – Ratchaphruek 2

A033994 The President Sathorn – Ratchaphruek 2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.82 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
📌 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN-RATCHAPHRUEK 2 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:01
[Condo for Sale with Tenant until Oct 2026! P-113743] The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 2 near Bang Wa Interchange 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
30 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:20
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN-RATCHAPHRUEK 2 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:00
[P-40675] Sale The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2 Price 2.6M (With Tenant) | 1BR Floor 5 near BTS Bang Wa 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 00:40
🔥 Owner Sale! The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 2 | South-Facing 30 sqm | 2.59 MB

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
30 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:55
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥Stable components, perfect functionality🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
29 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
(฿79,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/03/2026 13:45
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A warm and inviting space in subtle tones.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
30 sq.m.
฿2,560,000
(฿85,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/03/2026 13:17
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥The best of simple but powerful design. 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
34 sq.m.
฿2,820,000
(฿82,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Experience premium living. In a convenient location close to every trip.  🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥 Experience premium living. In a convenient location close to every trip. 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X-3X
28 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
(฿106,786 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥Super minimalist, simple condo. With convenience next to the BTS.🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋】🔥Super minimalist, simple condo. With convenience next to the BTS.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
35 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern style condo Allocate space well  Full functionality 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 2【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern style condo Allocate space well Full functionality 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12

Nearby Projects The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by