Project The Niche Taksin Picture - 1/8
Project The Niche Taksin Picture - 2/8
Project The Niche Taksin Picture - 3/8
Project The Niche Taksin Picture - 4/8
Project The Niche Taksin Picture - 5/8
Condominium

The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

The Niche Taksin

Other Names

  • The Niche Thaksin
  • The Niche ตากสิน
Condominium
Thon Buri Bangkok
194
2011
1
20

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sathorn - Thapra

2 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Parkland Phetkasem - Thapra

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

2.1 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

2.1 km. away

Q House Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Seed Sathorn - Taksin

900 m. away

The Room Sathorn - Taksin

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

No mass transit information available

Wat Nuan Noradit School

3 km. away

Suankularb Wittayalai School

2.2 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

2.5 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.9 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

3.8 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

4.4 km. away

Siam University

5.1 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

430 m. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.4 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,675 properties for rent

Museum Siam

2.6 km. away

Lhong 1919

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,440 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

350 m. away

Arun Ammarin Road

less than 100 m.

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.74 - 52.93 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (19)

รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6804046)

Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6804046)

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
60 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6803067)

Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6803067)

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Niche Taksin (A6808041) ID Line : @condo42

Condo For Rent The Niche Taksin (A6808041) ID Line : @condo42

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
65.95 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Niche Taksin (A6808011) ID Line : @rent24

Condo For Rent The Niche Taksin (A6808011) ID Line : @rent24

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6808011)

Condo for Rent at The Niche Taksin (A6808011)

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Niche Taksin , nice view , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Hiran Ruchi , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-90157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Niche Taksin , nice view , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Hiran Ruchi , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-90157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ DL24060159 Condo for rent, The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL24060159 Condo for rent, The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
66 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ DL25030636 Condo for rent, The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL25030636 Condo for rent, The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ For rent The Niche Taksin 41sq.m, 12Fl Fully furnished 【Line: Yosita828】

For rent The Niche Taksin 41sq.m, 12Fl Fully furnished 【Line: Yosita828】

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:55
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot​Deal‼️For Rent​ Condo-Great Price,Near MRT at The Niche Taksin

🔥Hot​Deal‼️For Rent​ Condo-Great Price,Near MRT at The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:49
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2356501)

2-BR Condo at The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2356501)

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
65.95 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ MN2413 The Niche Taksin Full Furnitured

MN2413 The Niche Taksin Full Furnitured

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 10:18
รูปภาพ #R3393 For rent  The Niche Taksin

#R3393 For rent The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
66 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3137  For rent   The Niche Taksin

#R3137 For rent The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #A151 For rent The Niche Taksin

#A151 For rent The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2337 For rent     The  Niche Taksin

#R2337 For rent The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4957 Condo for rent The Niche Taksin

#R4957 Condo for rent The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent: The Niche Taksin, 1 bedroom, 41 sq.m., near BTS Wongwian Yai

For rent: The Niche Taksin, 1 bedroom, 41 sq.m., near BTS Wongwian Yai

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/04/2026 12:07
รูปภาพ ✅️Ready to Move in 🔥For Rent #NOP378 The Niche Taksin

✅️Ready to Move in 🔥For Rent #NOP378 The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
41 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/03/2026 02:42

Units for Sale (10)

The Niche Taksin Condo, 2 bedrooms, fully furnished, newly renovated room, city view, convenient transportation, near BTS Wongwian Yai  - SW002886

The Niche Taksin Condo, 2 bedrooms, fully furnished, newly renovated room, city view, convenient transportation, near BTS Wongwian Yai - SW002886

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:32
2 Bed 2 Bath 66 SQ.M at The Niche Taksin

2 Bed 2 Bath 66 SQ.M at The Niche Taksin

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
66 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
P-46527 City View! The Niche Taksin 1 Bed Near BTS Wongwian Yai 1.85M Baht | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:40
2-BR Condo at The Niche Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2716952)

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
64 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
Newly Renovated Stylish Condo Near Wongwian Yai BTS — Move-in Ready, Fully Furnished with Appliances, 2 Air Conditioners, Free Transfer Fee

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
SOCT1426 The Niche Taksin, beautiful unit, fully furnished and equipped, convenient location, ready to move in.

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:12
Sell, 1 bed, 35 sqm, The Niche Taksin, WongwienYai, Near ICONSIAM, The Mall Thrapra

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. .
35.09 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:11
SELL, 2.39 MB, The Niche Taksin, WongwienYai, 1 bed, Near Sathorn, IconSiam

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. .
35.9 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:11
Condominium for sale, The Niche Taksin, Bangkok. Near Wongwian Yai BTS station.

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
66 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 11:39
SYM Vibha-Ladprao 1 bedroom, for sale

SYM Vibha-Ladprao 1 bedroom, for sale

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
34.89 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by