Project Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Picture - 1/58
Project Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Picture - 2/58
Project Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Picture - 3/58
Project Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Picture - 4/58
Project Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan Picture - 5/58
Condominium

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
18Units for Sale
140Units for Rent

Supalai Premier Four Phraya-Sam Yan Supalai Premier si phraya - samyan Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited 36 floors (including roof), 1 building 384 rooms Is one of the CBD in the heart of Bangkok That is complete in all areas ... Business Center and tourist attractions together perfectly As well as having a complete transportation system ... especially those who want to have residences in both privacy And the lively of the city lifestyle Connect every trip conveniently, fast, close to the Sam Yan MRT, only 750 meters, near the Rama 4 Expressway Expressway, and can also travel to important roads such as Sathorn Road, Silom, Surawong, Rama 3, Rama 4, radio, Sukhumvit, Asoke etc.

Interested in this project?

For rent 140 listings, For sale 18 listings

Project Details

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
384
2.84 meter
2023
50 THB/sqm
1
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8043Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

740 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

2.1 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

470 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Room Rama 4

870 m. away

Life @ Sathorn 10

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

830 m. away

BTS Surasak

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

St. Theresa School

840 m. away

Wat Patumkongka School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.3 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

2.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.4 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.2 km. away

Siam Center

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,329 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Sam Yan Market

820 m. away

Bo Be Market

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,707 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.4 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Park

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,762 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,521 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52
Facility 53
Facility 54

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 41.50 - 55.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (126)

See All Listings (126)
รูปภาพ Rent Condo 🌃 Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan, 2br 73sq.m. 50k 🛌🏻 fully well-designed and spacious, Near Chula & MRT Samyan

Rent Condo 🌃 Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan, 2br 73sq.m. 50k 🛌🏻 fully well-designed and spacious, Near Chula & MRT Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan 🌃 Beautiful, fully equipped room on a high floor, foreigner-friendly 🌏 Near MRT Sam Yan

Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan 🌃 Beautiful, fully equipped room on a high floor, foreigner-friendly 🌏 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
42 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Condo For Rent🌃 Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan, near MRT Samyan, 45K 2br 73sqm 🛌🏻 Beautiful Large Unit, Near Chula, Great Price

Condo For Rent🌃 Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan, near MRT Samyan, 45K 2br 73sqm 🛌🏻 Beautiful Large Unit, Near Chula, Great Price

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 🚆✨ Prime Condo Location For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya–Samyan  (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Samyan  ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A05559

🚆✨ Prime Condo Location For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya–Samyan (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Samyan ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref Code: A05559

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
52 sq.m.
฿28,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya – Samyan (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Samyan  ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref: A11116

🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya – Samyan (Line: @rent2022) | Near MRT Samyan ✨ Ready to move in! ✨ 📌 Ref: A11116

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42.1 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1696277)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1696277)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
41.5 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1408679)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1408679)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
41.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2227532)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2227532)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1985656)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1985656)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1521804)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1521804)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
80 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ P236 Condo for rent Supalai Premier Si Pharya-samyan, good location, spacious room, beautifully decorated, fully furnished, ready to move in

P236 Condo for rent Supalai Premier Si Pharya-samyan, good location, spacious room, beautifully decorated, fully furnished, ready to move in

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
41.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:55
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
52 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥 For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥🔥 For Rent 📌 Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
41 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:26
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2603_160🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 22k.🔥 Supalai Premier Si Phraya Samyan Condo

🎈#MT2603_160🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 22k.🔥 Supalai Premier Si Phraya Samyan Condo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
41.5 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ ✨✨Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan

✨✨Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
52 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan (E6809117)

Condo for Rent at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan (E6809117)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

🎉 For rent condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
41 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1440591)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
42 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55 sq.m.
฿7,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55 sq.m.
฿7,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55 sq.m.
฿7,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
DL26040433 Condo for sale, Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan near MRT สามย่าน, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
LTH12312 – Supalai Premier Samyan FOR SALE Size 73 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Sam Yan Station ONLY 10.6 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16+
73 sq.m.
฿10,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,205 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:18
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan MD-25085053

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:47
 Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
41.5 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,096 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨  💰 Only 7,620,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,620,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
55 sq.m.
฿7,620,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER SI PHRAYA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
55 sq.m.
฿7,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:00
Supalai Premier Si Phraya Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Large 2-bedroom unit, bright tones, million-dollar view.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2X-3X
80 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
(฿156,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
Supalai Premier Si Phraya Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Soft tones from every angle, complete with features.🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Supalai Premier Si Phraya Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Soft tones from every angle, complete with features.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
41 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
(฿136,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai Premier Si Phraya-Samyan 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
73 sq.m.
฿48,000
UPDATE !
(฿658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by