Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 1/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 2/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 3/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
101Units for Sale
133Units for Rent
Sathorn Gardens Sathorn Gardens Developed by Sathorn Rea Company Limited. 2 buildings, 41 floors, 580 units. High Rise Condo, 41 floors, located on South Sathorn Road. Thung Maha Mek Subdistrict, Sathorn District, luxury resort-style condominium. Located in a green area in the heart of the city, a large common area of ​​the project. Whether it is an international standard size swimming pool, tennis court, jogging track surrounded by flowers and lush green leaves. Gym, sauna, squash room, library and even a children's play room. - BTS Saladaeng 850 m. - MRT Lumpini 900 m. - Near Lumphini Park - Central Silom, HSBC, Silom - Saint Joseph Convent School, BNH Hospital and Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 133 listings, For sale 101 listings

Project Details

Sathorn Gardens

Other Names

  • Sathon Gardens
  • Satorn Gardens
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
580
- meter
2009
25 THB/sqm
2
41

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

620 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

216 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

2.4 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

4.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.7 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,583 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

460 m. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,645 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,646 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,521 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

730 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (125)

See All Listings (125)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884960)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884960)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 34
220 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:19
รูปภาพ ✨✨Sathorn Garden  Fully Equipped Facilities

✨✨Sathorn Garden Fully Equipped Facilities

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
94 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 78sqm 35K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 78sqm 35K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens ⭐ Fully Furnished, Quality Living in Sathorn 💖 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathorn Gardens ⭐ Fully Furnished, Quality Living in Sathorn 💖 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
83 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877153)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877153)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
104.29 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 19:57
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1408328)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1408328)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
95 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632667)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2632667)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
200 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067082)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067082)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
95 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2477235)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2477235)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877147)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2877147)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
208 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2593700)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2593700)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 30+
200 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 904331)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 904331)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
164 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 452603)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 452603)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2448967)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2448967)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 63sqm 28K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 63sqm 28K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
63 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Urgent! Sathorn Gardens 🌟 Beautiful unit with great view, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS Sala Daeng

Urgent! Sathorn Gardens 🌟 Beautiful unit with great view, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
64 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Rent a brand new 2-bedroom apartment at Sathorn Gardens. Beautiful and ready to move in. Interested? Add me on Line: @841qqlnr

Rent a brand new 2-bedroom apartment at Sathorn Gardens. Beautiful and ready to move in. Interested? Add me on Line: @841qqlnr

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
82 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2755478)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2755478)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
75 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2847758)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2847758)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 34
220 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (100)

See All Listings (100)
Condo for Sale Sathorn Garden near BTS Chong Nonsi -🛌  94 Sq.m. Spacious Unit | Comfortable Living | Sathorn Location

Condo for Sale Sathorn Garden near BTS Chong Nonsi -🛌 94 Sq.m. Spacious Unit | Comfortable Living | Sathorn Location

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
94 sq.m.
฿10,846,190
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
❤️‍🔥 Big Space! 2 Bedroom Unit ❤️‍🔥 Sathorn Garden Near MRT Lumphini

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
93.34 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,777 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
🧡Urgent ! Great-Price 🧡 Unit in Prime Sathorn Location - Sathorn Garden, Near Mrt Lumphini

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
63 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
💌Big Space! Newly Renovated Large Unit 💌  Sathorn Garden near Mrt Lumphini

💌Big Space! Newly Renovated Large Unit 💌 Sathorn Garden near Mrt Lumphini

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
63 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:02
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2869827)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2869827)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:49
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2827925)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2827925)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:49
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2338169)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2338169)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 32
230 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2487613)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2487613)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
105 sq.m.
฿13,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2277130)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2277130)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
230 sq.m.
฿24,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2587402)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2587402)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
94.1 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2701657)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2701657)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
94 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1642150)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1642150)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
64 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2650369)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2650369)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
462 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2808744)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2808744)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
64 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2488880)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2488880)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 36
230 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2644681)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2644681)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
462 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,160 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2707877)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2707877)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
78.34 sq.m.
฿15,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,047 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1529333)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1529333)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,476 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884959)

3-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2884959)

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 28
176 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
NEW !
(฿147,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by