Project Q House Sathorn Picture - 1/11
Project Q House Sathorn Picture - 2/11
Project Q House Sathorn Picture - 3/11
Project Q House Sathorn Picture - 4/11
Project Q House Sathorn Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Q House Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok5.0/5
26Units for Sale
73Units for Rent

Q House Condo Sathorn Q House Sathorn Developed by Quality House Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 33, Floor 533 Unit Q House Sathorn is located on Krung Thonburi Road. Khlong Ton Sai Subdistrict (Bang Chicken North Chicken), Khlong San area, just 65 meters next to the BTS train, located in a location that is known as a golden location. Facilities within the project, complete, facilities, many projects around the project. -Robinson Bang Rak, Silom Complex, Sena Fest Charoen Nakhon, Makro Sathorn, The Up Rama 3, Central Plaza Rama 3, -BTS Krung Thonburi Station -Lesin Hospital, St. Louis Hospital, BNH Hospital -Assumption School, Assumption School (Bang Rak)

Interested in this project?

For rent 73 listings, For sale 26 listings

Project Details

Q House Sathorn

Other Names

  • Q House Condo Sathorn
  • Q House Condo สาทร
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
533
2.7 meter
2010
45 THB/sqm
1
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

490 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

860 m. away

Villa Sathorn

310 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

2 km. away

Supalai River Place

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

430 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

470 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Sathorn - Taksin

850 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

410 m. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

620 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

260 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.5 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

6.1 km. away

Siam University

6.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.5 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.7 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.3 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,120 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,669 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,746 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,807 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,573 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

12/02/2564

โครงการใกล้ รถไฟฟ้า เดินทางสดวก เหมาะกะคนทำงาน ใกล้ icon siam.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (70)

See All Listings (70)
รูปภาพ 💥CP-2677💥Q House Sathorn  👉Line : @cozycondo

💥CP-2677💥Q House Sathorn 👉Line : @cozycondo

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
47 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:16
รูปภาพ 🔥25K🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub 65.33 sq.m. High Fl. Good Location Next to BTS Krung Thon Buri 65 m. at Q House Condo Sathorn / For Rent

🔥25K🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub 65.33 sq.m. High Fl. Good Location Next to BTS Krung Thon Buri 65 m. at Q House Condo Sathorn / For Rent

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
65.33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ 🔥2 Beds with Bathtub 65 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Krung Thon Buri 65 m. at Q House Condo Sathorn Condo / For Rent

🔥2 Beds with Bathtub 65 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location Next to BTS Krung Thon Buri 65 m. at Q House Condo Sathorn Condo / For Rent

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
65 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ ▚ LG183ツ For Rent: Q. House Sathorn 2BR 65sqm 25K🏙️✨ 0 meters from BTS Krung Thon Buri! High Floor, Best Value, Fully Furnished, Ready to move in!

▚ LG183ツ For Rent: Q. House Sathorn 2BR 65sqm 25K🏙️✨ 0 meters from BTS Krung Thon Buri! High Floor, Best Value, Fully Furnished, Ready to move in!

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2X
25000 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:15
รูปภาพ Q House                  Sathorn

Q House Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Q House Sathorn **corner room 41sqm. next to BTS Krung Thonburi, Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for rent Q House Sathorn **corner room 41sqm. next to BTS Krung Thonburi, Line ID: @ppagent

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
41 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2020)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent !! big size, high floor 10++, Good location!!🔥 Code C20240300736....Q House Condo Sathorn, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in📣📣

🔥 For Rent !! big size, high floor 10++, Good location!!🔥 Code C20240300736....Q House Condo Sathorn, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10++
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
รูปภาพ OMG559  Nice  2 Bedroom / For RENT  [ Q House Condo Sathorn ] BTS Krung Thon Buri @ 18-Apr-26

OMG559 Nice 2 Bedroom / For RENT [ Q House Condo Sathorn ] BTS Krung Thon Buri @ 18-Apr-26

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
65 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2602_130🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 26k.🔥🔥 Q House Sathorn Condo

🎈 #MT2602_130🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 26k.🔥🔥 Q House Sathorn Condo

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
58 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:03
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Q House Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 34,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Q House Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 34,000 THB/month

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
71 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2285466)

2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2285466)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
58 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149984 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149984 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
76.33 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29554 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29554 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29617 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29617 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-141376 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-141376 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
47 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29486 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29486 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
47.81 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-138588 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Q House Sathorn , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-138588 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
48 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29614 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Q House Sathorn , high floor , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-29614 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
57.61 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1916396)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62.52 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,166 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 03:29
▚ LE181ツ FOR SALE Q.House Sathorn 1 Bed 47 sq.m.! 💎 Fully Renovated Attached to BTS Krung Thon Buri 0 m. Stunning Unit 4.7 Million!

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
47 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 01:15
🔥 For Sale !! big size, East Facing, rare item, Good location!!🔥Code C20221204571...Q House Condo Sathorn, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!!

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
45.89 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
🔥 For Sale !! 🔥 Code C20240201140..........Q House Condo Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor, East Facing, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
47.5 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,737 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
✨ For Sale: Q House Sathorn Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Q House Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,000,000 THB

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
37 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,108 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2220219)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
82.47 sq.m.
฿11,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,898 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 593484)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
65 sq.m.
฿11,715,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733896)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
72 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733894)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
46 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733895)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
47.5 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1185153)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
47 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,681 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1382101)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
47.19 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,384 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Q House Condo Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi Private Unit, Fully Equipped Common Area

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
48 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
NEW !
(฿124,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:07
Popular units sell out fast Q House Condo Sathorn near BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
35 sq.m.
฿5,240,000
NEW !
(฿149,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:07
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2528976)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2429123)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
46 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,652 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Q House Sathorn near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2733893)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
48 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
FOR SALE Q House Sathorn 8800000 BAHT.

FOR SALE Q House Sathorn 8800000 BAHT.

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
71 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,944 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:54

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project