Project Lumpini Place Water Cliff Picture - 1/13
Project Lumpini Place Water Cliff Picture - 2/13
Project Lumpini Place Water Cliff Picture - 3/13
Project Lumpini Place Water Cliff Picture - 4/13
Project Lumpini Place Water Cliff Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
18Units for Sale
15Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 15 listings, For sale 18 listings

Yan Nawa Bangkok
620
- meter
2002
- THB/sqm
4
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6660Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

840 m. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

530 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

680 m. away

Lumpini Place Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

150 m. away

Le Rich @ Rama 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.3 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.9 km. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

870 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Central Rama 3

610 m. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,968 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,492 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.6 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

02/05/2564

ร่มรื่นน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (13)

รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 2455966)

3-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 2455966)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
126 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Water Cliff , BTS-Saint Louis , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-117812 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Water Cliff , BTS-Saint Louis , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-117812 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE WATER CLIFF Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE WATER CLIFF Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Water Cliff (A6809014) ID Line :@rent24

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Water Cliff (A6809014) ID Line :@rent24

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Lumpini Place Watercliff 2bedrooms 50sqm. Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Lumpini Place Watercliff 2bedrooms 50sqm. Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ Condo For rent Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 1bedroom, Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Condo For rent Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 1bedroom, Fully Furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3, 3 bedrooms, high floor, Fully furnished. Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3, 3 bedrooms, high floor, Fully furnished. Line ID: @ppagent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
126 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ #R8636 🎉 050169 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3

#R8636 🎉 050169 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R424 For rent Lumpini Place Water Cliff   Lumpini Place Water Cliff Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 32 sq m.

#R424 For rent Lumpini Place Water Cliff Lumpini Place Water Cliff Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 32 sq m.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3632 For Rent Lumpini Place  Water Cliff Rama3

#S3632 For Rent Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
55 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z2418💥150968🔥Condo for rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3

#Z2418💥150968🔥Condo for rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31.5 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 2100158)

2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 2100158)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
55 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff (Ratchadapisek – Rama 3) | River View, Spacious 3BR, Newly Renovated

Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Water Cliff (Ratchadapisek – Rama 3) | River View, Spacious 3BR, Newly Renovated

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
126 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 28/04/2026 09:00

Units for Sale (14)

For sale Lumpini water cliff update230822

For sale Lumpini water cliff update230822

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
58 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:47
Selling to reduce your burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, Lumpini Place Water Cliff project MD-26086280

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
125 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
Fully Furnished Condo For Rent and Sale 1631524

Fully Furnished Condo For Rent and Sale 1631524

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
50 sq.m.
฿2,499,999
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Place Water Cliff  1946867

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Place Water Cliff 1946867

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
48 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
Condo river view for sale 5936398

Condo river view for sale 5936398

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
69 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
3 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Lumpini Place WaterCliff 1997779

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
125 sq.m.
฿9,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,760 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
🔥 Sale !! Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 2 bed, 1 bath, big size, high floor 31++,  minimalist style !! Code C20230113095 furnished, Special Deal!

🔥 Sale !! Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 2 bed, 1 bath, big size, high floor 31++, minimalist style !! Code C20230113095 furnished, Special Deal!

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31++
48 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,458 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:26
✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Condo ✨  💰 Only 2,990,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Lumpini Place Water Cliff Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,990,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
48 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
3-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 2577206)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
125 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Water Cliff in Chong Nonsi (ID 621725)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
44 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
P-32272 🏢Condo for sell Lumpini Place Water Cliff fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
56 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 00:40
For sale, 2 bedrooms, 57 sq m, Lumpini Place Water Cliff Condo.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
57.25 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
(฿55,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 01:59
🔥 For Sale !! River curve view, high floor, minimalist style!!  Code C20230113095..Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 2 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!

🔥 For Sale !! River curve view, high floor, minimalist style!! Code C20230113095..Lumpini Place Water Cliff, 2 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31++
48 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
(฿62,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/03/2026 14:37

A040081 Lumpini Place Water Cliff

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
76.55 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Nearby Projects Lumpini Place Water Cliff

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by