Project J Condo Rama 2 Picture - 1/15
Project J Condo Rama 2 Picture - 2/15
Project J Condo Rama 2 Picture - 3/15
Project J Condo Rama 2 Picture - 4/15
Project J Condo Rama 2 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

J Condo Rama 2

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok5.0/5
5Units for Sale
8Units for Rent

J Condo Rama 2 J Condo Rama 2 Developed by JSP Property Public Company Limited Condominium: 2 Building 8, Floor 158 Unit New Low-Rise Modern Condo, near Central Rama 2, Kanchana-Ring Expressway Center And the Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway is located at Soi Rama 2 56, Samae Dam Subdistrict, Bang Khun Thian District With complete facilities 24 -hour security system -Near Central Rama 2: 500 meters, Home Pro Rama 2: 1 km, Big C Rama 2: 1 km. -Near Nakorn Thon Hospital: 260 meters, Rama 2 Hospital: 2 km. -Near Jaruwattananukun School: 100 meters, Lert Laka Kanchanaphisek School: 5.2 km, Wat Sing Secondary School: 3.9 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 8 listings, For sale 5 listings

Project Details

J Condo Rama 2

Other Names

  • J Condo พระราม 2
  • J CONDO building
Condominium
Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
158
2018
50.00 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Unio Rama 2 - Thakham

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Origins Rama 2

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Smart Condo @ Rama 2

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ease 1 Rama 2

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Bella Condo Rama 2

880 m. away

Serrano Condominium Rama II

580 m. away

Sansuk Condotown

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thonburi Housing Authority 2

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Thanaphat Condo

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Modern Condo The Forest RAMA 2

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

No mass transit information available

Loet La School

4.8 km. away

The Bright Rama 2

2.5 km. away

SB Design Square Rama 2

2.2 km. away

Index Living Mall Rama 2

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Thai Watsadu Rama 2

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Rama 2

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 2

2.6 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Bon

2.4 km. away

Makro Bang Bon

4.9 km. away

Bang Khun Thian

less than 100 m.

Rama 2 Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

3.6 km. away

Phraram 2 Hospital

2 km. away

PMG Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 30.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

13/02/2564

คอนโดใกล้ เซนทรัลพระราม2

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (6)

รูปภาพ For rent immediately 🔥 J Condo Rama 2. Close to workplaces in the Rama 2 area. Comfortable and quiet living

For rent immediately 🔥 J Condo Rama 2. Close to workplaces in the Rama 2 area. Comfortable and quiet living

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo J CONDO RAMA 2 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

For Rent Condo J CONDO RAMA 2 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
70 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ J Condo Rama 2J Condo Rama 2J Condo Rama 2

J Condo Rama 2J Condo Rama 2J Condo Rama 2

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:10
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at J Condo Rama 2 in Samae Dam (ID 2823313)

2-BR Condo at J Condo Rama 2 in Samae Dam (ID 2823313)

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ For rent : J Condo Rama 2  Area : 26 sqm.  / 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom  Fully Furnished with appliances

For rent : J Condo Rama 2 Area : 26 sqm. / 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished with appliances

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:22
รูปภาพ J Condo Rama 2 For Rent, 1 Bed Room Type, 30.75 Sqm, Fully Furnished with Home Appliances

J Condo Rama 2 For Rent, 1 Bed Room Type, 30.75 Sqm, Fully Furnished with Home Appliances

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.75 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
(Available for rent : 19/3/2021)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 00:33

Units for Sale (5)

✅ S-JCDR101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-JCDR101 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12a
32 sq.m.
฿1,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿45,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
For Sell Condo J CONDO RAMA 2 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
70 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
NEW !
(฿52,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:01
A034011 J Condo Rama 2

A034011 J Condo Rama 2

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033253 J Condo Rama 2

A033253 J Condo Rama 2

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
For sell Condo Jcondo rama2 close to central rama2

For sell Condo Jcondo rama2 close to central rama2

Bang Khun Thian Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26.37 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
(฿73,948 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 06:25

Nearby Projects J Condo Rama 2

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by