Project Hive Taksin Picture - 1/15
Project Hive Taksin Picture - 2/15
Project Hive Taksin Picture - 3/15
Project Hive Taksin Picture - 4/15
Project Hive Taksin Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Hive Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
30Units for Sale
98Units for Rent

Open for new happiness with a 28 -story condominium on a new location near the BTS station that allows you to start a comfortable life amidst a full range of facilities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 98 listings, For sale 30 listings

Project Details

Hive Taksin

Other Names

  • Hive Thaksin
  • Hive ตากสิน
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
365
- meter
2009
40 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

170 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Villa Sathorn

880 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai River Place

2.4 km. away

Supalai River Resort

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

110 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

820 m. away

BTS Wongwian Yai

620 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

3 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.1 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.6 km. away

Siam University

6.1 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

4.9 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

5.5 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

3.2 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

880 m. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.4 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,135 properties for rent

Asiatique

4.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,658 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,772 properties for rent

Museum Siam

3.2 km. away

iconsiam

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,811 properties for rent

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (89)

See All Listings (89)
รูปภาพ 67 sqm high floor 2 bedroom condo at Hive Taksin Khlong San BangkokPREMIUM

67 sqm high floor 2 bedroom condo at Hive Taksin Khlong San Bangkok

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 68 sqm 2 Bed Condo on 14th Floor at Hive Taksin Khlong San Bangkok

68 sqm 2 Bed Condo on 14th Floor at Hive Taksin Khlong San Bangkok

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
68 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (A6809044)

Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (A6809044)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (A6902049)

Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (A6902049)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (D6902036)

Condo for Rent at Hive Taksin (D6902036)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In ✅ Condo: Hive Taksin MD-25055864

📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In ✅ Condo: Hive Taksin MD-25055864

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
39.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ ✅ HTS109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ HTS109 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
67 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ Code: KJ9263  for rent Hive Taksin // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ9263 for rent Hive Taksin // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
67.3 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ  Hive Taksin ✨ Spacious 2-Bedroom, Stylish Living 🌟 Near BTS Wongwian Yai

Hive Taksin ✨ Spacious 2-Bedroom, Stylish Living 🌟 Near BTS Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
รูปภาพ For rent condo HIVE TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

For rent condo HIVE TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ P-49543 Stunning City View! Hive Taksin 2 Bed 25,000 THB Near BTS Wongwian Yai Station| Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-49543 Stunning City View! Hive Taksin 2 Bed 25,000 THB Near BTS Wongwian Yai Station| Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:40
รูปภาพ Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds 2 Baths near BTS WongWien Yai ICONSIAM

Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds 2 Baths near BTS WongWien Yai ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. .
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ Rent, Hive Taksin, 3 Beds, BTS WongWienYai, BTS KrungThonburi, ICONSIAM

Rent, Hive Taksin, 3 Beds, BTS WongWienYai, BTS KrungThonburi, ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. .
96 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ Rent Hive Taksin 1 Bed BTS WongWienYai , BTS  Krungthonburi  ICONSIAM

Rent Hive Taksin 1 Bed BTS WongWienYai , BTS Krungthonburi ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. .
49 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds 2 Baths near BTS WongWien Yai, ICONSIAM

Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds 2 Baths near BTS WongWien Yai, ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. .
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. .
67 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds  67 Sqm  near BTS WongWien Yai ICONSIAM

Rent Hive Taksin 2 Beds 67 Sqm near BTS WongWien Yai ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
67 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-27287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-27287 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-136234 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-136234 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
67.3 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
P-133025 Condo for sell Hive Taksin fully furnished.

P-133025 Condo for sell Hive Taksin fully furnished.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:40
🔥 Hot Deal! Beautiful & Spacious Unit at Hive Taksin near Bts Wongwian Yai

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
67 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,388 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
✨ For Sale – Hive Taksin ✨ 📍 Location: Wongwian Yai HBH-ST-11

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
Hive Taksin – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-56

Hive Taksin – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-56

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
49.11 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
FOR SALE condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-80035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
50 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , Hive Taksin , BTS-Wongwian Yai , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-27332 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
74.5 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,698 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Hive Taksin  1805046

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Hive Taksin 1805046

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
48 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Condo for Rent : Hive Taksin  1135572

Condo for Rent : Hive Taksin 1135572

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿5,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,816 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Hive Taksin 6249788

Hive Taksin 6249788

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
67.3 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,441 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
💎Condo for Sale Hive Taksin – Empty Room, Great View, 28th Floor

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
50 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
💎Condo for Sale Hive Taksin – Empty Room, Great View, 24th Floor

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
74 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,622 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
💎 Sell Hive Taksin, wide room, full view

💎 Sell Hive Taksin, wide room, full view

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
39 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
2-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 728215)

2-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 728215)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
65.89 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
P-140833 Condo for for sell Hive Taksin fully furnished.

P-140833 Condo for for sell Hive Taksin fully furnished.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
39 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:02
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
40 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1497327)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
67 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 1238973)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,403 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 2363976)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
67.3 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,441 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 889365)

1-BR Condo at Hive Taksin near BTS Wongwian Yai (ID 889365)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by