Project Baan Suan Thon PhutthaBucha 47 Picture - 1/2
Project Baan Suan Thon PhutthaBucha 47 Picture - 2/2
Condominium

Baan Suan Thon PhutthaBucha 47

Thung Khru Bangkok5.0/5
6Units for Sale
11Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 11 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

Baan Suan Thon PhutthaBucha 47

Other Names

  • บ้านสวนธน
  • Baan Suan Thon
Condominium
Thung Khru Bangkok
-
-
68
6

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Cube Pracha Uthit

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Parque Phutthabucha 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Library Houze Pracha Uthit-Suk Sawat

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Suan Thon Park Condominium

270 m. away

Erawan Condo

300 m. away

Chanrat Condotel

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ruansap Condo

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Prachasuk Place

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Kave Luminous Bangmod

120 m. away

Matimitr Mansion

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

5.8 km. away

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

5.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

5.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

5.6 km. away

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

4.6 km. away

Thung Khru

less than 100 m.

Phutthabucha Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Uthit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5 km. away

Bangpakok 3 Hospital

6.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
กัลยา

กัลยา

01/06/2564

ทำเล ติด ม บางมด สะดวดสบาย มี 7-11 มีlotus Express มีตลาด หน้าหมู่บ้าน

(5)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

04/05/2564

ใกล้มหาลัย เหมาะกะนักศึกษา ราคาไม่แพง สามารถอยู่ร่วมกะเพื่อนได้ ได้ห้องใหญ่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (8)

รูปภาพ (Short or Long-term contracts) For Rent Condo BAAN SUAN THON (2 Bedrooms / New Air Condition / Near KMUTT University / Free Parking

(Short or Long-term contracts) For Rent Condo BAAN SUAN THON (2 Bedrooms / New Air Condition / Near KMUTT University / Free Parking

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
56 sq.m.
฿7,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:10
รูปภาพ [Rent-RAR-1055] Baan Suan Thon Phuttha Bucha 47. Fl.5, 2BD 1 Bath *Near KMUTT

[Rent-RAR-1055] Baan Suan Thon Phuttha Bucha 47. Fl.5, 2BD 1 Bath *Near KMUTT

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
56 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ 🥳[RAR2112713] Baan Suan Thon Phuttha Bucha 47. **Accept Thai citizen**

🥳[RAR2112713] Baan Suan Thon Phuttha Bucha 47. **Accept Thai citizen**

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
56 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/12/2021)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 00:25
รูปภาพ Baansuanthoncondo

Baansuanthoncondo

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
55 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 01:52
รูปภาพ condo baan suanthon fl.1 alley.8 tel: 0819062639 line: lekind

condo baan suanthon fl.1 alley.8 tel: 0819062639 line: lekind

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Baan Suanthon for rent Phutthabucha 47

Baan Suanthon for rent Phutthabucha 47

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/04/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ Room for rent - near KMUTT - contact 0945599295

Room for rent - near KMUTT - contact 0945599295

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2023 09:25
รูปภาพ Condo Baan Suanthon​  Phutthabucha47​ for rent

Condo Baan Suanthon​ Phutthabucha47​ for rent

Thung Khru Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
(Available for rent : 24/5/2021)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2021 10:14

Units for Sale (1)

🔥For Sale Baan Suan Thon Condo, Phutthabucha 47 – Tenant Included, Ready for Investment

Thung Khru Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
56 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿29,464 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:00

Nearby Projects Baan Suan Thon PhutthaBucha 47

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by