Project Wish @ Siam Picture - 1/8
Project Wish @ Siam Picture - 2/8
Project Wish @ Siam Picture - 3/8
Project Wish @ Siam Picture - 4/8
Project Wish @ Siam Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Wish @ Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
15Units for Sale
60Units for Rent

Low rise condo, convenient transportation, near the train station, Ratchathewi station, takes only 1 minute, near shopping areas such as Siam Paragon, Pantip Plaza, Siam Center, Siam Discovery, Siam Square, MBK. & Nbsp; & nbsp;

Interested in this project?

For rent 60 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

Wish @ Siam
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
284
- meter
2009
35 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

950 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

880 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

880 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

920 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

780 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

680 m. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Elite Phayathai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS National Stadium

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Ratchathewi

430 m. away

St. Theresa School

3.6 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.2 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.7 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.7 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.1 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.6 km. away

Siam Center

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,488 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.9 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,108 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Charoen Phon Bridge Pier

820 m. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

570 m. away

Ban Krua Nua

500 m. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.7 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Bigfive Realestate

Bigfive Realestate

27/04/2564

วิช แอท สยาม เป็นคอนโด Low-Rise 8 ชั้น 2 อาคาร จำนวนห้อง 284 ยูนิต มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน, 2 ห้องนอน สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ Lobby, Mailbox, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ระบบ Key Card Access, กล้องวงจรปิด CCTV พร้อมระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม. สถานที่สำคัญใกล้เคียง อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ สยามพารากอน เซ็นทรัล เวิลด์ สวนสันติภาพ รร.ศรีอยุธยา

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (57)

See All Listings (57)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 36.5 sqm

For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 36.5 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5.0
36.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building B, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building B, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 27 Sqm 1 Bed Wish @ Siam

27 Sqm 1 Bed Wish @ Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27.1 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent🟢Wish @ Siam Near BTS Ratchathewi Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent🟢Wish @ Siam Near BTS Ratchathewi Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location  Close to  BTS Ratchathewi,Chulalongkorn University  @ Wish@Siam

1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi,Chulalongkorn University @ Wish@Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
36.5 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View  Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi,Chulalongkorn University  @  Wish @ Siam

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi,Chulalongkorn University @ Wish @ Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-77854 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-77854 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
64 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-90618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-90618 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
64 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , nice view , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-52790 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , nice view , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-52790 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-52672 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-52672 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-116554 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-116554 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
39.6 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo Wish @ Samyan, Rat Thewi, Bangkok CX-05025 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo Wish @ Samyan, Rat Thewi, Bangkok CX-05025 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2605_073 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣5️⃣k.🔥 Condo Wish@Siam

🎈#MT2605_073 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣5️⃣k.🔥 Condo Wish@Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36.5 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1601  for rent Wish @ Siam 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1601 for rent Wish @ Siam 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.5 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ DL26050331 Condo for rent, Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050331 Condo for rent, Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27.14 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building B, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo WISH @ SIAM Building B, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

Wish@Siam near BTS Ratchathewi Don’t miss out!! Rare units

Wish@Siam near BTS Ratchathewi Don’t miss out!! Rare units

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
42 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
For Sale Condo , Wish @ Siam , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-88300 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo WISH @ SIAM Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 36.5 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5.0
36.5 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
NEW !
(฿101,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:00
1 bed 1 bath 36 SQ.M Wish @ Siam

1 bed 1 bath 36 SQ.M Wish @ Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
38 sq.m.
฿3,872,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1579525)

1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1579525)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1401732)

1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1401732)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1 bed room 1 bathroom 1134152

1 bed room 1 bathroom 1134152

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,381 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Condo for Sale: Wish @ Siam (Ratchathewi) 5725400

Condo for Sale: Wish @ Siam (Ratchathewi) 5725400

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
27 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,852 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
🔥Sale with tenant !! Wish @ Siam, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Code C20230104795 furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
42 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
Studio Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2736299)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
27 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2356129)

1-BR Condo at Wish @ Siam near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2356129)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36.5 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,096 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
For sale: Studio room 32 sq m. in the city center, Wish @ Siam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
(฿96,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 01:59
📲Line ID @556ryccg 🚄1 Bedroom 42 sqm Floor7 Wish@Siam near sky train BTS Ratchathewi (380m) & PARAGON

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
(฿103,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/04/2026 08:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by