Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 1/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 2/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 3/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 4/24
Project Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin Picture - 5/24
Condominium

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok4.9/5
105Units for Sale
162Units for Rent

Next to the BTS BTS, Thonburi, a large central utility with Cube Hub that is certified by guests. There is a bowling lens. Swimming pool in a position that can see fireworks in every festival Decorated with furniture imported from Singapore Living in a standard condo at the 5 -star hotel level at a cheaper price than other projects. In the same area

Interested in this project?

For rent 162 listings, For sale 105 listings

Project Details

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Other Names

  • เออร์บาโน่ แอบโซลูท สาทร - ตากสิน
  • Urbano Absolute สาทร - ตากสิน
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
593
2.6 meter
2013
45 THB/sqm
1
40

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9221Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Villa Sathorn

550 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

580 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

900 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

790 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

620 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.8 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6.3 km. away

Siam University

7.4 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

2.9 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.7 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.3 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.2 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.7 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

3,990 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,541 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,965 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,613 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.6 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.9/5(19 project reviews)
Korn tupsuri

Korn tupsuri

04/08/2568

วิวสระว่ายน้ำจึ้งมากกกกกก

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

Urbano Absolute คอนโดมิเนียมริมโค้งน้ำเจ้าพระยา ที่สร้างสรรค์และพัฒนาเพื่อตอบโจทย์ชีวิตคนเมือง ( Urban Living) ในทำเลที่ตั้งโครงการที่เดินทางสะดวก รวมถึงสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกต่างๆ ที่ครบครัน หรูหรามีระดับ เรียกได้ว่าเป็น Life Style Condominium ที่ให้คุณมากกว่าที่พักอาศัย

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (151)

See All Listings (151)
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 889973)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 889973)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
120 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873727)

2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873727)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
75 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2836286)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2836286)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35
120 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2518768)

2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2518768)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
74 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2703603)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2703603)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2407076)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2407076)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2814709)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2814709)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2818796)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2818796)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 🏙️Urbano Absolute Sathorn Taksin for rent, BTS Krungthonburi

🏙️Urbano Absolute Sathorn Taksin for rent, BTS Krungthonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20+
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ 🏙️Urbano Absolute Sathorn Taksin for rent, BTS Krungthonburi, 2b 2b

🏙️Urbano Absolute Sathorn Taksin for rent, BTS Krungthonburi, 2b 2b

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Code: KJ9342  for rent Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ9342 for rent Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
37 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ For rent, Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin, 1 bedroom, 34th floor, near ICONsiam.

For rent, Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin, 1 bedroom, 34th floor, near ICONsiam.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 873181)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 873181)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 38
120 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 789816)

2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 789816)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
74 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 682806)

3-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 682806)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36-37
120 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2514593)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2514593)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
38 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2574763)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2574763)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2594154)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2594154)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
38 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1590093)

1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1590093)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (98)

See All Listings (98)
FOR SALE URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN 2731000 BAHT.

FOR SALE URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN 2731000 BAHT.

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
30 sq.m.
฿2,731,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,033 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 16:21
CS519  FOR SALE  Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin ( BTS Krung Thonburi ) 064 665 4666

CS519 FOR SALE Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin ( BTS Krung Thonburi ) 064 665 4666

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 16:19

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
74 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 421889)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
75 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2291662)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
74 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,081 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36-37
120 sq.m.
฿18,742,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,183 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:52
For Sell Condo URBANO ABSOLUTE SATHON - TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
36 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:30
1-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735511)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-40
39 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Urbano Absolute near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2767941)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
74 sq.m.
฿6,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,622 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
Sale with tenant!  Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin, 3 bed, 3 bath, North Facing, Good Location ! Code C20221206251 furnished, Special Deal!

Sale with tenant! Urbano Absolute Sathorn - Taksin, 3 bed, 3 bath, North Facing, Good Location ! Code C20221206251 furnished, Special Deal!

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 35++
120 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
Sale ! Infinite Edge pool! North Facing! high floor11+🔥 Code C20221206262...Urbano Absolute Sathorn-Taksin, Studio, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!!

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11++
30 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
Great Value, Beautiful Unit!Condo for Sale: Urbano Absolute Sathon–Taksin Condominium Just 400 meters from BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
74.02 sq.m.
฿7,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,838 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:59
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 Sqm Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 Sqm Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 74 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

2 Bed 74 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
74 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,649 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin for SALE

Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin for SALE

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Studio 30 SQ.M Urbano Absolute Sathon-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 35
30 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by