Project The Seed Memories Siam Picture - 1/8
Project The Seed Memories Siam Picture - 2/8
Project The Seed Memories Siam Picture - 3/8
Project The Seed Memories Siam Picture - 4/8
Project The Seed Memories Siam Picture - 5/8
Condominium

The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
27Units for Sale
69Units for Rent

The Seed Memories Siam Modern Colonial Condominium, which combines the beauty of the Colonial in the past, in line with the modernity of the present in the heart of Siam.

Interested in this project?

For rent 69 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

The Seed Memories Siam

Other Names

  • The Seed Memories สยาม
  • เดอะ ซี้ด เมโมรี่ สยาม
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
303
- meter
2011
40.00 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Revent

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

750 m. away

BTS National Stadium

180 m. away

BTS Siam

700 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,453 properties for rent

Silom Commercial College

3.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3 km. away

Saipanya School Under the Queen Patronage

2.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.9 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.8 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

2.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.4 km. away

Siam Center

740 m. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,270 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

MBK CENTER

740 m. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.3 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,352 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

410 m. away

Ban Krua Nua

320 m. away

Charoen Phon Bridge Pier

870 m. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,026 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.7 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

2 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.07 - 28.62 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (66)

See All Listings (66)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 452965)

1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 452965)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 2044171)

2-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 2044171)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
64.4 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 59688)

1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 59688)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
39 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 649166)

1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 649166)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
43.85 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Kasturi Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Kasturi Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
65 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 1 Bed City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium, Chulalongkorn University @ The Seed Memories Siam

1 Bed City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium, Chulalongkorn University @ The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
47.41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51886 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
47.71 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51921 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51921 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
51.51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51857 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-51857 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-117463 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Seed Memories Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Pathumwan , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-117463 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
65.85 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ The Seed Memories Siam ⚡ Spacious and fully furnished unit, close to BTS National Stadium

The Seed Memories Siam ⚡ Spacious and fully furnished unit, close to BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium Comfortable Living Starts Here

The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium Comfortable Living Starts Here

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
37 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Rent Condo 🌃 The Seed Memories Siam, 1BR 50 sqm 22K, Fully Furnished 🛋️ close to BTS National Stadium

Rent Condo 🌃 The Seed Memories Siam, 1BR 50 sqm 22K, Fully Furnished 🛋️ close to BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Special deal, best price ever The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium

Special deal, best price ever The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ The Seed Memories Siam Start Elevated Living at a Price Youll Love near BTS National Stadium

The Seed Memories Siam Start Elevated Living at a Price Youll Love near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE SEED MEMORIES SIAM Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE SEED MEMORIES SIAM Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
37 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ ▚ LI151ツ FOR RENT: The Seed Memories Siam 1BR 44sqm. 30K ✨ Stunning Decor, Corner Unit, Dual Views, Prime Location 🏙️

▚ LI151ツ FOR RENT: The Seed Memories Siam 1BR 44sqm. 30K ✨ Stunning Decor, Corner Unit, Dual Views, Prime Location 🏙️

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
44 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LI172ツ FOR RENT: The Seed Memories Siam 1 Bedroom 47.41sqm. ✨ Beautiful & Extra Large Unit! Great Price, Perfect for those who prefer Low Floors 🏙️

▚ LI172ツ FOR RENT: The Seed Memories Siam 1 Bedroom 47.41sqm. ✨ Beautiful & Extra Large Unit! Great Price, Perfect for those who prefer Low Floors 🏙️

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
47.41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent The Seed Memories Siam 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5722

🍀 For Rent The Seed Memories Siam 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5722

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿23,999/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:12

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 867323)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47.67 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1 Bed 1 Bath 41 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath 41 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 37 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath 37 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
37 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Seed Memories Siam  6100443

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Seed Memories Siam 6100443

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
65.85 sq.m.
฿10,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Seed Memories Siam  6052160

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Seed Memories Siam 6052160

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
37 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
Urgent sale! Newly decorated room, beautifully decorated, ready to move in, next to BTS Sanam Ki La.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
65.85 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,453 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:00
LTH12365 – The Seed Memory Siam FOR SALE Size 65.85 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 10.8 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4+
65.85 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 1447093)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 1722750)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 1430286)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
37 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 2419558)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,405 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 632884)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
44 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Seed Memories Siam near BTS National Stadium (ID 388143)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
37 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,757 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:07

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
44 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:18

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
46 sq.m.
฿9,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,826 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:12
1 Bed Unit Good Location Close To BTS National Stadium 200M-The Seed Memories Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
44 sq.m.
฿6,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 07:37
The Seed Memories Siam【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A minimalist room in white and cream tones; simple yet stylish !🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
47.5 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
(฿157,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 14:56

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by