Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 1/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 2/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 3/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 4/53
Project The Bangkok Sathon Picture - 5/53
Condominium

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
121Units for Sale
251Units for Rent

Luxury condominium In the only potential location on Sathorn Road At the Skytrain BTS, Surasak Station and Sathorn Expressway-Chan Road Near the Chao Phraya River, only 800 meters with the unique architectural style and the highest privacy with a private elevator system. Along with a variety of central areas that meet all lifestyles

Interested in this project?

For rent 251 listings, For sale 121 listings

Sathon Bangkok
468
- meter
2017
70.00 THB/sqm
1
50
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6933Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

390 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

160 m. away

The Address Sathorn

940 m. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

930 m. away

Nara 9

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

217 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

900 m. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Surasak

100 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

380 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

800 m. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

740 m. away

Central Rama 3

4.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

3.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,253 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.3 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.7 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.4 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,614 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,569 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,655 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

THAI CC Tower

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,405 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4 km. away

BNH Hospital

walk 24 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 59 - 67 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (240)

See All Listings (240)
รูปภาพ The Bangkok              Sathon

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Bangkok                   Sathon

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Bangkok                      Sathorn

The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
118.64 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Bangkok                       Sathon

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Bangkok               Sathon

The Bangkok Sathon

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Luxury Living 💎 The Bangkok Sathorn 🛌🏻 Beautiful fully-furnished unit, ready to move in, Near BTS Surasak

Luxury Living 💎 The Bangkok Sathorn 🛌🏻 Beautiful fully-furnished unit, ready to move in, Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
122 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Unit Available Now ⭐ at The Bangkok Sathorn 💎 Stunning Furnished Condo

Unit Available Now ⭐ at The Bangkok Sathorn 💎 Stunning Furnished Condo

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
118 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Condo for rent 🌃 The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri, 1BR 63 sq.m., 36k, beautiful view unit 💫

Condo for rent 🌃 The Bangkok Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri, 1BR 63 sq.m., 36k, beautiful view unit 💫

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
63 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Condo For Rent ⭐ The Bangkok Sathorn, near BTS Surasak, 1 br, 64 sq.m., 40K  spacious & cozy unit, available now 💎

Condo For Rent ⭐ The Bangkok Sathorn, near BTS Surasak, 1 br, 64 sq.m., 40K spacious & cozy unit, available now 💎

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⚡️ The Bangkok Sathorn, 1BR 65sq.m. 45k, 💛 Beautiful unit with the best layout near BTS Surasak

Rent Condo⚡️ The Bangkok Sathorn, 1BR 65sq.m. 45k, 💛 Beautiful unit with the best layout near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Rent Condo 🌃 The Bangkok Sathorn, 1BR 62sq.m. 40k 🌊 Corner Unit with River-View Luxury, Near BTS Surasak

Rent Condo 🌃 The Bangkok Sathorn, 1BR 62sq.m. 40k 🌊 Corner Unit with River-View Luxury, Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
62 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Bangkok Sathorn ⭐ Luxury Livinh with High-Floor Unit 💎 Near BTS Surasak

The Bangkok Sathorn ⭐ Luxury Livinh with High-Floor Unit 💎 Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
106 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ   Available now! The Bangkok Sathorn 💖 Beautiful high-floor unit 🌃 Near BTS Surasak

Available now! The Bangkok Sathorn 💖 Beautiful high-floor unit 🌃 Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
120 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ The Bangkok Sathorn 💎High Floor Available Now!💎 Near BTS Surasak

The Bangkok Sathorn 💎High Floor Available Now!💎 Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
60 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Bangkok Sathorn 💎 Special Beautiful High Floor Unit

The Bangkok Sathorn 💎 Special Beautiful High Floor Unit

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
118 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak Ultimate Luxury Lifestyle with Convenience

The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak Ultimate Luxury Lifestyle with Convenience

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
62 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ The Bangkok Sathorn ✨ Hot deal, Great Price 💖 Near BTS Surasak

The Bangkok Sathorn ✨ Hot deal, Great Price 💖 Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
64.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Ultimate Luxury Condo in Business District The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak

Ultimate Luxury Condo in Business District The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
118 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (117)

See All Listings (117)
Exclusive Sathorn Condo — Spacious Unit, Private Lift, Best Price 13.5M THBPREMIUM

Exclusive Sathorn Condo — Spacious Unit, Private Lift, Best Price 13.5M THB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
61.28 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
NEW !
(฿220,300 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:03
The Bangkok                     Sathorn

The Bangkok Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
118.64 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,008 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
#SC13331 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Bangkok Sathon🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
61.6 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:09
🔥Last Unit 📌 Available! The Bangkok Sathorn, Near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
64 sq.m.
฿13,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
💎Luxury Residence in Sathorn CBD, The Bangkok Sathorn  near BTS Surasak

💎Luxury Residence in Sathorn CBD, The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
59.8 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,719 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
💎 Rare Unit! Super Luxury, The Bangkok Sathorn  near BTS Sathorn

💎 Rare Unit! Super Luxury, The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
67 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
🎉Stylish Functional Unit,The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-50
59.3 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
🏙️ High-Floor Luxury Living - The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
67.5 sq.m.
฿13,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
Condo for Sale⭐ Beautiful unit sold with tenant at The Bangkok Sathorn,near BTS Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
104.2 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
Unlock luxury living! The Bangkok Sathorn 💎 Exclusive corner suite at the best price in the project, Near BTS surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
111.58 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,272 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
💎 Luxury Condo in the CBD 💎 The Bangkok Sathorn BTS Saphan Taksin

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-50
61 sq.m.
฿13,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
🚀 Flash Sale! Last Unit at The Bangkok Sathorn - Special Deal! near Bts Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
67.67 sq.m.
฿11,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
💌Beautiful Fully Furnished Unit with City View at The Bangkok Sathorn 🚆 near Bts Surasak

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4x
130 sq.m.
฿39,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1872593)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
61.4 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,443 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1538711)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
64 sq.m.
฿15,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1797730)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿13,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿223,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 561038)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
65 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 816839)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
65 sq.m.
฿15,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 1473839)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
61 sq.m.
฿13,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by