Project Star View Picture - 1/18
Project Star View Picture - 2/18
Project Star View Picture - 3/18
Project Star View Picture - 4/18
Project Star View Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Star View

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok5.0/5
124Units for Sale
98Units for Rent

Starview condominium with a beautiful view of the Chao Phraya River curve 360 ​​degree wide, Bangkok in the Modern Contemporary style, located in the best location on Rama 3 Road, near Silom Business Road, Sathorn Sukhumvit, outstanding with a broken architecture. For superior life With personal elevators in every unit

Interested in this project?

For rent 98 listings, For sale 124 listings

Project Details

Star View

Other Names

  • สตาร์ วิว พระราม 3
  • Star View Rama 3
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
556
2.7 meter
2014
35 THB/sqm
2
54

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Riverside Rama 3

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chapter One Modern Dutch Rat Burana 33

4.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Riverside Villa 1

740 m. away

Salintara

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Rimtara Residence

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

One River Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Riverside Villa Condominium 2

less than 100 m.

Canapaya Residences

930 m. away

KingsQuare Residence

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

6.6 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

5.3 km. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

2.1 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

King Mongkut University Of Technology Thonburi

8.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

6.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Suk Sawat

5.5 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.8 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Major Hollywood Suk Sawat

5.2 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,705 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rat Burana Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

6.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

2 Bedrooms

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 77.00 - 82.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
ณัฐคม เกิดอนันต์

ณัฐคม เกิดอนันต์

27/03/2569

แวะมาแชร์ประสบการณ์หาบ้านใกล้โรงเรียนลูกครับ ก่อนหน้านี้บ้านเราอยู่ชานเมือง ผมทำงานสาทร ลูกเรียน King's College ต้องตื่นตี 5 ทุกวัน เหนื่อยกันทั้งบ้าน เลยตัดสินใจหาคอนโดใกล้ รร. แทน ตอนแรกกังวลเรื่องพื้นที่ เพราะส่วนใหญ่ 3 ห้องนอนจะเล็กจนอึดอัด จนมาจบที่ Starview พระราม 3 ห้องไซส์ 160.3 ตร.ม. ครับ ที่ตัดสินใจซื้อเพราะได้สเปซกว้างมาก ฟีลเหมือนอยู่บ้านเดี่ยว มีพื้นที่ให้ลูกวิ่งเล่นจริงจัง แถมได้ Private Lift เปิดมาเจอห้องเลย ปลอดภัยและส่วนตัวสุดๆ ปัญหาที่จอดรถก็ไม่มีเพราะโครงการให้โควต้าเกิน 100% บ้านเราจอดได้ 2 คันสบายๆ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (94)

See All Listings (94)
รูปภาพ Star                             View

Star View

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Star                         View

Star View

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 46
82.31 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13650 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Star View🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13650 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Star View🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ LTHC10953–Star View Rama 3 FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 160.3 Sq.m. Near BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 130k/month

LTHC10953–Star View Rama 3 FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 160.3 Sq.m. Near BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 130k/month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 29+
160.3 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH4861 – Star View FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 160 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Surasak Station ONLY 130k/Month

LTH4861 – Star View FOR RENT 3 beds 3 baths size 160 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Surasak Station ONLY 130k/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 0
160 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11197-Starview Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 160 sqm. 2 beds 4 baths Near BTS Surasak Station ONLY 120K/Month

LTHC11197-Starview Rama 3 FOR RENT Size 160 sqm. 2 beds 4 baths Near BTS Surasak Station ONLY 120K/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
4 bath
fl. 35+
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH13436 – Condo for Rent | StarView Rama 3 | 169 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | 130K/Month | Near BTS Surasak

LTH13436 – Condo for Rent | StarView Rama 3 | 169 sqm | 3 Beds 3 Baths | 130K/Month | Near BTS Surasak

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
169 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2813285)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2813285)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2830552)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2830552)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
82 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2089846)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2089846)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
82 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2814001)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2814001)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2722996)

3-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2722996)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 45
159 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 465581)

3-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 465581)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 26
160 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2753721)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2753721)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
78 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Star View 3 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Star View 2 bedrooms, for rent

Star View 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
78 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (124)

See All Listings (124)
Star                            View

Star View

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
82 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,317 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
🍃OwMemeit100925🍃 Premium Condo Starview Rama3

🍃OwMemeit100925🍃 Premium Condo Starview Rama3

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
82 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:19
🔥28 MB🔥- 3 Beds with Bathtub 160.61 Sq.m. River View Good Location Close to BTS Chong Nonsi at StarView Rama 3 Condo / For Sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
160.61 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,335 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥7.9 MB🔥- 2 Beds 77 Sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Chong Nonsi at StarView Rama 3 Condo / For Sell

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
77 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,597 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Best Price 153K/sqm🔥 3 Beds 160 Sq.m. Nice Room High Fl. 25+ River View Good Location Clsoe to BTS Chong Nonsi at StarView Rama 3 Condo / For Sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
160 sq.m.
฿24,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
📌Condo for Sale - Star View Rama 3, Great Price, near Terminal 21 Rama 3

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
77 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
77.8 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,401 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🔥 Condo for Sale with Chao Phraya River View at Star View Rama 3 🌊✨

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 2x
160 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
Condo for Sale at Menam Residences – High Floor, 2 bedroom Nice View, near Terminal 21 Rama 3 🌆

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
77 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,597 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2346934)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2346934)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
82 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1847931)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1847931)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
77 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,597 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1560058)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1560058)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
77 sq.m.
฿8,453,609
UPDATE !
(฿109,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2089846)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2089846)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
82 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,634 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2027386)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 2027386)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
79 sq.m.
฿7,999,999
UPDATE !
(฿101,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 378904)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 378904)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
82 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,244 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 926042)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 926042)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
77 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,883 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1405224)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 1405224)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
77 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 336913)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 336913)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
78 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 631614)

2-BR Condo at Star View close to Phra Ram 3 (ID 631614)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
77 sq.m.
฿10,197,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by