Project Siamese Nang Linchee Picture - 1/16
Project Siamese Nang Linchee Picture - 2/16
Project Siamese Nang Linchee Picture - 3/16
Project Siamese Nang Linchee Picture - 4/16
Project Siamese Nang Linchee Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Siamese Nang Linchee

Yan Nawa Bangkok0.0/5
14Units for Sale
19Units for Rent

Symis Nang Lychee, a low rise condominium in the city, 8 floors on Rama 3 Road, convenient with 2 -story parking (basement 1), shady with the sky garden of the building near BRT Nararam 3.

Interested in this project?

For rent 19 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Siamese Nang Linchee
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
214
- meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1732Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

800 m. away

Supalai Prima Riva

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

850 m. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

No mass transit information available

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

4 km. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

780 m. away

Sarasas Pittaya School

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4 km. away

Central Rama 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,970 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,495 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.4 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.70 - 68.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (17)

รูปภาพ Siamese Nang             Linchee

Siamese Nang Linchee

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:45

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Nang Linchee , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-154284 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Nang Linchee , Chong Nonsi , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-154284 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ ❤️💙2 Bedrooms💥💥(For Rent)Siamese Nang Linchee

❤️💙2 Bedrooms💥💥(For Rent)Siamese Nang Linchee

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
56.18 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:34
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SIAMESE NANG LINCHEE Building B, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL26050201 Condo for rent, Siamese Nang Linchee near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050201 Condo for rent, Siamese Nang Linchee near -, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 2868419)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 2868419)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 2865704)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 2865704)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent 📌 Siamese Nang Linchee (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 Siamese Nang Linchee (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. High Floor
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:38
รูปภาพ ✨📍 Location: Rama 3 Soi 73, Chong Nonsi Subdistrict, Yannawa District, Bangkok.

✨📍 Location: Rama 3 Soi 73, Chong Nonsi Subdistrict, Yannawa District, Bangkok.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
81 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 16:02
รูปภาพ Quartz Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Quartz Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/09/2025 07:00
รูปภาพ Quartz Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Quartz Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
83 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/09/2025 07:00

Units for Sale (13)

✨ For Sale: Siamese Nang Linchee Condo ✨    💰 Only 7,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Siamese Nang Linchee Condo ✨ 💰 Only 7,500,000 THB

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
115 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,217 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00
For Sale Siamese Nang Linchee Built-in 1-Bedroom Unit | Prime Sathorn–Rama 3 Location | Ready to Move In

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35.1 sq.m.
฿2,699,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:59
1 Bed 1 Bath 36 Sqm Siamese Nang Linchee

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 Sqm Siamese Nang Linchee

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36.2 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,597 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Nang Linchee  1855142

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Nang Linchee 1855142

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
104 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
🔥Urgent sale, below market price🔥Siamese Nang Linchee 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms, 70 sq m, 5th floor, Building A, fully furnished,

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70 sq.m.
฿5,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
P-35619 Condo for sale Siamese Nang Linchee  fully furnished.

P-35619 Condo for sale Siamese Nang Linchee fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:20
For Sell Siamese Nanglinchee Great Price Nice room Fully Finished DS2967 | Line @Dstay

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
56.45 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿97,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:26
1-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 829512)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 2666419)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
115 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,217 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Siamese Nang Linchee in Chong Nonsi (ID 700030)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,536 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
Condo for sale  Siamese Nang Linchee  fully furnished.

Condo for sale Siamese Nang Linchee fully furnished.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:40
🔥 for sale Siamese Nanglinchee Beautiful, bright, and comfortable room. Fully furnished. | Code DS2217 Line : @Dstay

Yan Nawa Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
115.42 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
(฿64,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 30/04/2026 11:35
Cheap sale, 2 bedrooms, 81 sq m, Siamese Condo, Nang Linchee

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
81 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
(฿74,074 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 01:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by