Project Quinn Ratchada 17 Picture - 1/10
Project Quinn Ratchada 17 Picture - 2/10
Project Quinn Ratchada 17 Picture - 3/10
Project Quinn Ratchada 17 Picture - 4/10
Project Quinn Ratchada 17 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok4.6/5
78Units for Sale
255Units for Rent
  • Quinn Ratchada 17 High building on Ratchadaphisek Road In the midst of the atmosphere of the city Designed on inspiration that is determined to blend the harmony between the city life and a peaceful relaxation. Resulting in a elegant design Elegant on the perfect living space Every unit, every square inch here You will experience the true perfection of the project. The project is next to the Glass House. There are Maxvalu, MCDONALD, restaurants and Thanachart Bank and the market. In addition, commercial buildings around the project also have restaurants, pharmacies, clinics, beauty salons and many facilities. And there is a Thai Phatra market near the project, about 250 meters out. MRT Sutthisan, take the sky train to two stations, there are many stores around and many shopping areas. From MRT Sutthisan, sitting to the mall near the two stations. Esplanade and train market at night comfortably Or sitting to three stations to Rama 9 Station to Central Rama 9 and Fortune Town In addition, from the project to 5 stations to MRT Sukhumvit, it has arrived in Asoke. There are Terminal 21 and Robinson or will change to BTS to Siam Paragon, Central World, Emporium, Emquartier. Connect to all BTS and can reach various points in less than half an hour. Facilities - Projects that prepare good security systems The entrance to the project is all Access Card. Use a layer lift or Proxy Lift, CCTV around the project with 24 -hour security system. There are gardens and & nbsp; Fitness rooms. With a swimming pool, salt system and roof garden. Each separate building is not mixed together. Nearby places Glasshouse Ratchadaphisek 30 m
  • Thai Phatra Market 400 m.
  • Boonthavorn Ratchadaphisek 1.1 km.
  • Big C Ratchadaphisek 2 km
  • Esplanade Ratchadaphisek 2.4 km
  • 2.5 km.
  • Fortune Town 3.5 km
  • Central Rama 9 3.7 km
  • Belle Rama 9 3.9 km
  • Gran Mercure 4 km
  • Hospital Rama 9 4.5 km
  • Hospital Bumrungrak 7 km
  • Hospital Bangkok 6.9 km
  • School St. Dominik 4.9 km
  • School Wattana College 5.6 km
  • SWU Prasarnmit 5.6 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 255 listings, For sale 78 listings

Project Details

Quinn Ratchada 17

Other Names

  • ควินน์ คอนโดมิเนียม
  • ควินน์ คอนโด รัชดา
  • Quinn รัชดา 17
Condominium
Din Daeng Bangkok
729
2.7 meter
2015
40.00 THB/sqm
2
25

This project is developed by

MBK Real Estate  logo

MBK Real Estate

5Projects
381Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Centric Ratchada - Huai Khwang

660 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada

2 km. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Life Ratchadapisek

790 m. away

The Kris Ratchada 17

390 m. away

Metro Sky Ratchada

350 m. away

IDEO Ratchada - Huaykwang

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Emerald Residence Ratchada

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Life @ Ratchada - Suthisan

760 m. away

Life @ Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Sutthisan

670 m. away

MRT Huai Khwang

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

5 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

3.9 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

720 m. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.1 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.3 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

4.8 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.3 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,114 properties for rent

Din Daeng

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Din Daeng

6,671 properties for rent

Muang Thai - Phatra Complex

less than 100 m.

Thailand Cultural Centre

2.4 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

2.4 km. away

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

2.6 km. away

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.00 - 52.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.6/5(5 project reviews)
Wantanee Ruksujarit

Wantanee Ruksujarit

13/02/2564

คอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้า วิวสวย ใกล้ร้านอาหาร เดินทางง่ายด้วย MRT

(4)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)
ND_property1

ND_property1

05/02/2564

สวยมาก

(4)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

05/02/2564

คอนโด ใกล้รถไฟฟ้าใต้ดินสถานี สุทธิสาร การเดินทางสะดวกสบาย ด้านหน้าโครงการมีร้านค้ามากมาย อาทิเช่น แมคโดนัล , ร้าน max value

(5)
คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

คุณเอ็ม 096-882-4620

04/02/2564

ราคาไม่แพง โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (237)

See All Listings (237)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building A, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building A, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Quinn Ratchada 17 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086742

🔥 Available Now! Quinn Ratchada 17 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086742

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
67 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Condo Quinn Ratchada 17 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

📌 Urgently for rent : Condo Quinn Ratchada 17 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
53 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Quinn Ratchada 17. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028868

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Quinn Ratchada 17. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028868

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
65 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in | Quinn Ratchada 17 MD-25036420

For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in | Quinn Ratchada 17 MD-25036420

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
67 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Quinn Ratchada 17. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086158

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Quinn Ratchada 17. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26086158

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25-30
70 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ  Quinn Condo Ratchada ⭐ Stunning unit, don’t miss! ⭐ Near MRT Sutthisan

Quinn Condo Ratchada ⭐ Stunning unit, don’t miss! ⭐ Near MRT Sutthisan

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
65 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14.0
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building A, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

📌 For rent condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building A, Floor 9,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 26,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 26,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
65 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom 46 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

1 Bedroom 1 bathroom 46 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
34 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

1 Bed 1 Bath 46 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
46 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath Quinn Ratchada 17

1 Bed 1 Bath Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
70 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

2 Bed 1 Bath 52 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada 17

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿6,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,192 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Quinn Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
45 sqm condo Quinn Ratchada 17 Din Daeng Bangkok

45 sqm condo Quinn Ratchada 17 Din Daeng Bangkok

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Quinn Condo Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Quinn Condo Ratchada

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Quinn Ratchada 17 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26086750

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
52 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,192 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:38
🎉 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
46 sq.m.
฿5,360,000
NEW !
(฿116,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🎉 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
NEW !
(฿99,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
46 sq.m.
฿5,360,000
NEW !
(฿116,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
NEW !
(฿99,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
NEW !
(฿99,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:01
⚡Beautiful Room, Great Investment Value! 💸  - Quinn Condo Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang

⚡Beautiful Room, Great Investment Value! 💸 - Quinn Condo Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang

Din Daeng Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
65.98 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,640 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:31
📌 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
NEW !
(฿99,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00
📌 For Sell Condo QUINN RATCHADA 17 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
46 sq.m.
฿5,360,000
NEW !
(฿116,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:00
DL25120424 Condo for sale, Quinn Ratchada 17 near MRT สุทธิสาร, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Din Daeng Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 04:22

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Quinn Ratchada 17

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by