Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 1/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 2/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 3/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 4/11
Project Nusasiri Grand Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Nusasiri Grand

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.0/5
58Units for Sale
336Units for Rent

Nusasiri Grand Nusasiri Grand Developed by Nusasiri Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings, Building A: 28 floors / Building B: 33 floors, total 303 units. Classic design condo Excellent condo, excellent location on the corner of Sukhumvit Soi 42, next to the entrance to the BTS Ekkamai station, easy walk, less than 50 m., many amenities near the project. Travel in and out of the city center easily by public transportation. Private car Or the electric train has it all at once. -BTS Ekkamai 50 meters, -Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai, Big C Ekkamai, Market Place, J Avanue Thonglor, Emporium -Samitivej Hospital, Camillian Hospital -Queen Sirikit National Convention Center, Benjakitti Park .

Interested in this project?

For rent 336 listings, For sale 58 listings

Project Details

Nusasiri Grand
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
-
2007
35 THB/sqm
2
22,28

This project is developed by

STELLA  logo

STELLA

10Projects
582Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

900 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

400 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

less than 100 m.

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

850 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,231 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

810 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.1 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.2 km. away

Thawsi School

2.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.5 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

360 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,536 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,987 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,856 listings

The Emquartier

2.4 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

120 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

780 m. away

Sukumvit 42

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,721 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.8 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

910 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(2 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

03/05/2564

เดินทางสะดวก คอนโดติด BTS เอกมัย และใกล้ทางด่วน

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

30/04/2564

Nusasiri Grand ณุศาศิริ แกรนด์ เป็นคอนโดที่ติด BTSเอกมัย ทางออกที่ #2 แบบว่าเดินเข้าอาคารได้เลย เอาใจสำหรับใครๆที่ชืื่นชอบโซนเอกมัย ใกล้ห้าง Gate way เอกมัย ด้านหน้าติดถนน สุขุมวิท ด้านข้างติดถนนในซอย สุขุมวิท42 แล้วที่สำคัญตึกนี้ยังเป็นแหล่งรวมทางด้านสุขุภาพ มีโรงพยาบาลตา มีคลีนิกความงาม ทันตกรรม ผิวหนัง เฉพาะทาง และถือว่าห่างจากสถานีขนส่งเอกมัยเพียง 50 เมตร ราคาเช่าสำหรับ 1 ห้องนอน และ 2 ห้องนอน ก็ไม่แพง กับทำเลเอกมัยยังถือว่าเป็นตึกที่น่าสนใจสำหรับใครๆ ที่หาแบบไม่ต้องลงดิน #คอนโดติดบีทีเเอส มีทางเดินเข้าอาคารได้เลย

(3)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (325)

See All Listings (325)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782072)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782072)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 886429)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 886429)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
125 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 452573)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 452573)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
120 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782395)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782395)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2552172)

3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2552172)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
173 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2778136)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2778136)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782302)

2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2782302)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-89218 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-89218 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
155 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-16015 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-16015 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-114776 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-114776 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
40 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15960 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15960 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-16034 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-16034 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
155 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15959 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15959 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
80 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-121981 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-121981 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
123 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-119969 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-119969 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15971 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15971 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
36.7 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-132898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-132898 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
123 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai ,  , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-01676 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-01676 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15938 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Nusasiri Grand Condo , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-15938 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
79.5 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2744769)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
155 sq.m.
฿20,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:49
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2778810)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
172.42 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:49
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 648689)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
136 sq.m.
฿21,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,029 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2606245)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
90 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 889759)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
172 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 835015)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 19
155 sq.m.
฿21,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1396708)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
130.95 sq.m.
฿22,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand  1136340

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand 1136340

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand  6247328

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand 6247328

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
156 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
NEW !
(฿141,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand  1664524

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Nusasiri Grand 1664524

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
174 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,678 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
[L250804047] For Sale: Nusasiri Grand | 3 Bedroom | Size 155.05 sq.m.| Don't Miss Out on This Special Price!!!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. X
155.05 sq.m.
฿21,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,665 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:15
A036518 Nusasiri Grand

A036518 Nusasiri Grand

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
174 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
NEW !
(฿160,920 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
1-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2746668)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
80 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1293929)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
174 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,678 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2746505)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
80 sq.m.
฿11,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2777452)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1567932)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
80 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
3-BR Condo at Nusasiri Grand Condominium near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2875299)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
156 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by