Project Metro Park Sathorn  Picture - 1/1
Condominium

Metro Park Sathorn

Phasi Charoen Bangkok4.7/5
106Units for Sale
50Units for Rent
Metro Park Sathorn Metro Park Sathorn Developed by Property Perfect Public Company Limited Condominium: 26 Building 8, Floor 1,250 Units The Metro Park Sathorn project is located on Kanlapaphruek Kalapapruek Road, separate 2, Bang Wa can connect to many roads. And not far from the train Inside there is a convenience store. Facilities in the project -Tesco Lotus Kanlapaphruek, Robinson, Seacon Bang Khae -Petchkasem 2 Hospital, Phayathai 3 Hospital, Bang Phai Hospital -Thonburi Commercial College, Siam Technology College (Siam Tech), Siam University -MRT Blue Line, Petchkasem 48, Bang Wa Station, Phasi Charoen Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 50 listings, For sale 106 listings

Project Details

Metro Park Sathorn
Condominium
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1250
2007
26
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Phetkasem

3.4 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

2.5 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

2.4 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

2.6 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchaphruek - Phetkasem

2.5 km. away

The Lake @ Metro Park Sathorn

210 m. away

Aspire Sathorn - Ratchapruek

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Horizon Phetkasem

4.2 km. away

Bangkok Horizon P 48

3.6 km. away

Chancharoen

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Siam University

3.6 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.9 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

5.1 km. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

3.5 km. away

Watrajaoros School

5.3 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

5.1 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

4.7 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

5.9 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Bon

4.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.4 km. away

Bang Khae Market

5.9 km. away

Phasi Charoen

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

3.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

4.7/5(3 project reviews)
M.property

M.property

29/04/2564

ทำเลใจกลางเมือง สนใจ ซื้อ ห้องติดต่อ 0840787252

(5)
Lucky Aget

Lucky Aget

15/02/2564

ส่วนกลางดี สะอาดร่มรื่นน่าอยู่ สระว่ายน้ำ สโมสรดีงามมาก

(5)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

12/02/2564

โครงการมีหลายอาคาร หลายเฟส ภายในมีร้านสดวกซื้อ มีรถ shuttle bus ออกตามตาราง ข้อเสีย โซนนั้นไม่มีรถโดยสารประจำทาง

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (42)

See All Listings (42)
รูปภาพ  Metro Park Sathorn for rent ✨ Fully furnishedSTANDARD

Metro Park Sathorn for rent ✨ Fully furnished

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.12 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:58
รูปภาพ 🔥Urgent sale!! Condo Metro Park Sathorn🔥

🔥Urgent sale!! Condo Metro Park Sathorn🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42.17 sq.m.
฿1,990,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:01
รูปภาพ Metro Park                      Sathorn

Metro Park Sathorn

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-128885 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-128885 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
72 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-74256 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-74256 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-111311 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Metro Park Sathorn , BTS-Wutthakat , Pakklong Phasi Charoen , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-111311 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
57 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent condo ready to move in

For rent condo ready to move in

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
43 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:29
รูปภาพ DL26050095 Condo for rent, Metro Park Sathorn  near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050095 Condo for rent, Metro Park Sathorn near BTS Wutthakat, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building G, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 73 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building G, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 73 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
73 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building G, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 73 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building G, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 73 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
73 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Metro Park Sathorn (D6903055)

Condo for Rent at Metro Park Sathorn (D6903055)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Metro Park Sathorn (A6805026)

Condo for Rent at Metro Park Sathorn (A6805026)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31.63 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ #R1605 For rent Metropark Sathorn Phase 1  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room Room size 43 sq m. Building i

#R1605 For rent Metropark Sathorn Phase 1 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room Room size 43 sq m. Building i

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
43 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8449 🎉 251268 Condo for rent: Metro Park Sathorn Phase 2/2

#R8449 🎉 251268 Condo for rent: Metro Park Sathorn Phase 2/2

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
56 sq.m.
฿12,700/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1832   For rent Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1

#R1832 For rent Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
57 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z150 Condo for rent Metro Park Sathorn

#Z150 Condo for rent Metro Park Sathorn

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.45 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (76)

See All Listings (76)
CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000PREMIUM

CONDO 34.74 Sq.m. Phasi Charoen Bangkok for 926,000

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
34.74 sq.m.
฿926,000
UPDATE !
(฿26,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 12:39
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1  634010

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1 634010

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
newly renovated 6156674

newly renovated 6156674

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
73.3 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,928 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Call : 065-754-4426 Condo Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1 @BTS Bang Wa 42.42 sq.m 1Bed 7 floor Fully furnished

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42.42 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿37,482 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:03
🔥 1.5 Million THB | 43 sq.m. Rare Size | Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1  🔥

🔥 1.5 Million THB | 43 sq.m. Rare Size | Metro Park Sathorn Phase 1 🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
43 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿34,884 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:46
🔥 Investor Deal! Metro Park Sathorn for sale . Transfer fees waived. Limited time offer, until June 30th only.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31.61 sq.m.
฿1,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,126 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:46
🎉 For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
NEW !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:40
🚩 For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
NEW !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
🔺 For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
NEW !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
📌 For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
NEW !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:39
For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
NEW !
(฿45,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:36
Metro Park                      Sathorn

Metro Park Sathorn

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿1,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
Metro Park Sathorn               Phase 2/1

Metro Park Sathorn Phase 2/1

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.63 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿41,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
Metro Park                         Sathorn

Metro Park Sathorn

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
#SC12208 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Metro Park Sathorn​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
41.41 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
#SC13516​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Metro Park Sathorn🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
31.61 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,810 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN PHASE 2 Building 2C, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿40,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building G, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30
For Sell Condo METRO PARK SATHORN Building 2D, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿42,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:30

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by