Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 1/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 2/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 3/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 4/10
Project Magnolias Waterfront Residences Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
96Units for Sale
285Units for Rent

Condo along the Chao Phraya River On an area of ​​over 50 rai, complete with convenient and various types of transportation Only 20 minutes from Silom and Sathorn's business area and from the Oriental Hotel across the Sathorn Bridge to the project within 5 minutes.

Interested in this project?

For rent 285 listings, For sale 96 listings

Project Details

Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Other Names

  • แมกโนเลียส์ วอเตอร์ฟรอนท์ เรสซิเดนซ์ ณ ไอคอนสยาม
  • Magnolias Waterfront Residences Iconsiam
  • Magnolias Waterfront Residences ณ ไอคอนสยาม
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
379
3 meter
2017
- THB/sqm
2
70
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1875Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

2.6 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

2 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

2.3 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Station

280 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.6 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Siam University

7.3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.2 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.8 km. away

Big C Issaraphap

2.1 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.5 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,008 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,993 properties for rent

Museum Siam

3.2 km. away

iconsiam

walk 25 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,624 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.2 km. away

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,270 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,545 properties for rent

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.8 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.2 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (275)

See All Listings (275)
รูปภาพ Sale/Rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM, high floor (30th and up), fully furnished, beautiful and luxurious @120,000 Baht.EXCLUSIVE

Sale/Rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM, high floor (30th and up), fully furnished, beautiful and luxurious @120,000 Baht.

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30 - 40
102.55 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 07:35
รูปภาพ Luxury condo For Rent Magnolia Waterfront Residences Luxury condo fully finished DS2814 | Line @DstayPREMIUM

Luxury condo For Rent Magnolia Waterfront Residences Luxury condo fully finished DS2814 | Line @Dstay

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 05:24
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2910211)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2910211)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
61 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 19:55
รูปภาพ Magnolias Waterfront Residence 1 bedroom

Magnolias Waterfront Residence 1 bedroom

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
61 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ  Magnolias Waterfront Residences     1 bedroom, 1 bathroom  Floor 16th  Size : 65 sq.m  Furniture : Fully Furnished

Magnolias Waterfront Residences 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Floor 16th Size : 65 sq.m Furniture : Fully Furnished

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
65 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ LTHC11340-Magnolias waterfront FOR RENT Size 145 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Khlong San Station ONLY 180K/Month

LTHC11340-Magnolias waterfront FOR RENT Size 145 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Khlong San Station ONLY 180K/Month

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 60+
145 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC10914–Magnolias Waterfront Residences FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 102.55 Sq.m. Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 120k/month

LTHC10914–Magnolias Waterfront Residences FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 102.55 Sq.m. Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 120k/month

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21+
102.55 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC10917–Magnolias Waterfront Residences FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 102.55 Sq.m. Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 130k/month

LTHC10917–Magnolias Waterfront Residences FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 102.55 Sq.m. Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 130k/month

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8+
102.55 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC11516 - Magnolias waterfront FOR RENT Size 174 sqm. 4 beds 4 baths Near BTS Khlong San Station ONLY 180K/Month

LTHC11516 - Magnolias waterfront FOR RENT Size 174 sqm. 4 beds 4 baths Near BTS Khlong San Station ONLY 180K/Month

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24+
174 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTHC12340 – Magnolias Waterfront FOR RENT Size 145 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 180K/Month

LTHC12340 – Magnolias Waterfront FOR RENT Size 145 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Charoen Nakhon Station ONLY 180K/Month

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
145 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ LTH13321 – Condo for Rent | Magnolias Waterfront Residences | 102 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | 120K/Month | Near BTS Charoen Nakhon

LTH13321 – Condo for Rent | Magnolias Waterfront Residences | 102 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | 120K/Month | Near BTS Charoen Nakhon

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7+
102 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences next to ICONSIAM near the BTS convenient travel fully furnished ready to move in

Condo for rent Magnolias Waterfront Residences next to ICONSIAM near the BTS convenient travel fully furnished ready to move in

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
102 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:20
รูปภาพ Super Luxury! Magnolias Waterfront Residences. 102sqm, 2BR, 8th Fl. River View. Next to ICONSIAM. Rent 100k (Negotiable!). Ready to Move In! 💎🏙️🌊

Super Luxury! Magnolias Waterfront Residences. 102sqm, 2BR, 8th Fl. River View. Next to ICONSIAM. Rent 100k (Negotiable!). Ready to Move In! 💎🏙️🌊

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
102 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2737595)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2737595)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
94.21 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (92)

See All Listings (92)
1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2217258)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
60 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿375,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1045442)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
60.05 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿374,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Magnolias Waterfront Residences near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 929522)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 50
60.5 sq.m.
฿21,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿355,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:52
Magnolias Waterfront Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Magnolias Waterfront Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
146.05 sq.m.
฿61,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿417,665 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
Magnolias Waterfront Residences 1 bedroom, for sale

Magnolias Waterfront Residences 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
61 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿360,656 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
Magnolias Waterfront Residences 4 bedrooms, for sale

Magnolias Waterfront Residences 4 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
300.86 sq.m.
฿148,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿491,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
For Sale Condo , Magnolias Waterfront Residences , Khlong Ton Sai , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-136675 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
61 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,279 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 1 Bath 79 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

1 Bed 1 Bath 79 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
79 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿316,456 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
4 Bed 4 Bath 300 SQ.M . Magnolias Waterfront Residences

4 Bed 4 Bath 300 SQ.M . Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 41-42
300 sq.m.
฿145,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿483,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 61 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

1 Bed 61 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
61 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿344,262 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 61 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

1 Bed 1 Bath 61 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
61 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿426,230 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 114 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

2 Bed 114 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
112 sq.m.
฿45,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿409,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 102 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

2 Bed 102 SQ.M Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
102.5 sq.m.
฿44,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿434,146 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences, high floor, spacious room, city view, 60.55 sq.m., 1 bedroom @21.5 MB

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
60.55 sq.m.
฿21,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿355,078 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:20
For sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences offers both Mae Phraya River and city views. The open kitchen connects to the living area,

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 50 - 60
94.34 sq.m.
฿38,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿408,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:20
Condo for sale Magnolias Waterfront Residences 78.56 sq.m. 1 bedroom

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5 - 10
78.56 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:20
Condo for SALE!!! Magnolias Waterfront Residences ICONSIAM corner room, east side

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 70-80
144.72 sq.m.
฿75,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿522,319 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:20
🚩 For Sell Condo MAGNOLIAS WATERFRONT RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 51,3 bed room, Room size 146 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 51
146 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
NEW !
(฿342,466 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:00
Best Deal@ Magnolias ICONSIAM | Sell with tenet 68k/m 5947144

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
79.14 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,260 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Magnolias Waterfront Residences

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by