Project Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Picture - 1/13
Project Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Picture - 2/13
Project Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Picture - 3/13
Project Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Picture - 4/13
Project Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
23Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Master 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi Developed by Major Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 8, Floor 179 Unit MAESTRO 14 Siam Modern Condo-Contemporary mixed with Scandinavian Retro style near the electric train, convenient to travel. Surrounded by famous shopping centers And leading countries in the country near the expressway to please animal lovers Which can raise animals Located at Soi Phetchaburi 12, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi District -Near the BTS Ratchathewi -Airport Rail Link Phayathai -Chulalongkorn Hospital, Triam Udom Suksa School, Chulalongkorn University -Siam Paragon, Siam Square, Siam Center, Siam Discovery, MBK, Central World -Phayathai Hospital, Ramathibodi Hospital, Rajavithi Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
179
2.45 meter
2017
65 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3500Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

830 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

880 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

760 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

760 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

810 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

670 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

760 m. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS National Stadium

840 m. away

BTS Ratchathewi

310 m. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.8 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.6 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.5 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.3 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.7 km. away

Siam Center

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,998 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.7 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,671 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

410 m. away

Ban Krua Nua

340 m. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,164 properties for rent

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.6 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Bedroom Suite

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.72 - 30.91 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

30/07/2564

ใกล้ MRT เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย คุณรปภน่ารักมากค่ะ

(5)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

28/04/2564

โครงการLow riseเลี้ยงสัตว์ได้ ใกล้บีทีเอสราชเทวี ติดแหล่งของกิน ซอยไม่เปลี่ยวมีคนเข้าออกตลอดเวลา

(5)
Bigfive Realestate

Bigfive Realestate

27/04/2564

คอนโด Maestro 14 สยาม-ราชเทวี ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS ราชเทวี มาเอสโตร 14 สยาม-ราชเทวี เป็นโครงการคอนโด Low Rise 8 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด 1-1-59 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยรวม 179 ยูนิต ห้องพักอาศัยเป็นแบบ 1 – 2 Bedrooms สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ Lobby, ห้องสมุด, สระว่ายน้ำ, พื้นที่สีเขียวและลานพักผ่อนข้างสระ, ห้อง Steam, ห้องฟิตเนส, สวนหย่อมรอบโครงการและชั้นดาดฟ้า, ห้องคาราโอเกะ, ลานบาร์บีคิว และพิเศษคือมี Pet Zone ที่พาสัตว์เลี้ยงไปเดินเล่นได้ด้วย ที่จอดรถ 36% ของจำนวนยูนิตโครงการ ไม่รวมจอดซ้อนคัน พร้อมระบบการรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม. เป็นแบรนด์คอนโด Low Rise ที่มีชื่อเสียงของ Major Development โดยตอนนี้มีคอนโดแบรนด์ Maestro ถึง 8 โปรเจ็คแล้ว ที่จอดรถทั้งหมด 36% ของจำนวนยูนิตโครงการ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (44)

See All Listings (44)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ ▚ LH145ツ For Rent: Maestro 14 Ratchathewi 2BR 65sqm. 45K🐾✨Pet Friendly, Stunning Interior, Near BTS Ratchathewi!

▚ LH145ツ For Rent: Maestro 14 Ratchathewi 2BR 65sqm. 45K🐾✨Pet Friendly, Stunning Interior, Near BTS Ratchathewi!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. X
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ111ツ FOR RENT: Maestro 14 ✨ 1BR 29sqm. 1st Floor - Easy Access, No Lift Needed! Pet-Friendly 🏙️🐾

▚ LJ111ツ FOR RENT: Maestro 14 ✨ 1BR 29sqm. 1st Floor - Easy Access, No Lift Needed! Pet-Friendly 🏙️🐾

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
29 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ CD137 For Rent: Maestro 14 Ratchathewi | 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | 3 Minutes to BTS

CD137 For Rent: Maestro 14 Ratchathewi | 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | 3 Minutes to BTS

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 27.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 27.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent – Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi | 1st Floor Unit | 5-min Walk to BTS | Pet Friendly

For Rent – Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi | 1st Floor Unit | 5-min Walk to BTS | Pet Friendly

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi @ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi @ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
32.11 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:10
รูปภาพ Pet friendly 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi  @  Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi

Pet friendly 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To BTS Ratchathewi @ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:10
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For Rent  Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi BTS Ratchathew (350 m./5-min walk)We have more units available, Fast replies via LINE

For Rent Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi BTS Ratchathew (350 m./5-min walk)We have more units available, Fast replies via LINE

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:15
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi (Only 400 m. from BTS Ratchathewi)

Condo for Rent: Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi (Only 400 m. from BTS Ratchathewi)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:15
รูปภาพ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥The rhythmic design creates dimension and makes the space look interesting.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥The rhythmic design creates dimension and makes the space look interesting.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
27 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Modern room, simple, city view, near BTS Ratchathewi  🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Modern room, simple, city view, near BTS Ratchathewi 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
27 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Great value in every room, great functionality, everything you need in one place! 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Great value in every room, great functionality, everything you need in one place! 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Luxury condo in the heart of Siam, connected to all the conveniences of life🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Maestro 14 Siam Ratchathewi【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Luxury condo in the heart of Siam, connected to all the conveniences of life🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
30 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

🎉 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿11,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
1-BR Condo at Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2365815)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.25 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
🔺 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿11,700,000
NEW !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
📌 For Sell Condo MAESTRO 14 SIAM - RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿11,700,000
NEW !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi Great Price, Prime Location, Dont Miss Out!!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
32 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
NEW !
(฿170,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:05
Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi Hurry to book!! Limited quantity

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
32 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
NEW !
(฿165,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:05
For Sale Condo , Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-119750 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿10,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
 Maestro 14 Siam -          Ratchathewi

Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿11,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
Studio 26 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi

Studio 26 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
26.7 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1Bed 1Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

1Bed 1Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿5,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

1 Bed 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 Sq.m Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 Sq.m Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29.65 Sq.m Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29.65 Sq.m Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.6 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿5,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 2 Baths 65 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

2 Beds 2 Baths 65 SQ.M Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿11,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 bed near Chulalongkorn University 5957563

Studio 1 bed near Chulalongkorn University 5957563

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi  1676400

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi 1676400

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
Condo for sale, Maestro 14 Siam-Ratchathewi, pool view, pet friendly

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:26
Maestro 14 Condo for sale, price 4,950,000 baht [MKs250716]

Maestro 14 Condo for sale, price 4,950,000 baht [MKs250716]

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
(฿190,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Maestro 14 Siam - Ratchathewi

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by