Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 1/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 2/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 3/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 4/18
Project Fuse Chan - Sathorn Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok4.8/5
86Units for Sale
75Units for Rent

Surrounded by nature Surrounded by shopping and business districts. & Nbsp; Sathorn Silom and Narathiwat can relax with the Tropical Resort atmosphere every day with Clubhouse and the central part of the building is convenient to travel near the expressway, BTS, BRT and Central Rama 3 Department Store.

Interested in this project?

For rent 75 listings, For sale 86 listings

Project Details

Fuse Chan - Sathorn
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
1225
2.55 meter
2015
35 THB/sqm
2
28,31

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Nara 9

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

211 properties for rent

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

2.1 km. away

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

550 m. away

Quad Sathon

2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.3 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Shrewsbury International School

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.5 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

2.9 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.9 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,024 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

2.5 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,996 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,507 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,599 listings

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lhong 1919

5.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,965 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,444 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,271 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.2 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(12 project reviews)
Nut

Nut

05/05/2564

คอนโดมิเนียมย่าน​ CBDของ​กทม.​เดินทางสะดวก​ ใกล้ทางด่วน​

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

ธรรมชาติที่โอบโล้มใจกลางเมือง จากความสงบและความร่มรื่นของถนนจันทร์ เกิดเป็น Pattern และเส้นสายแห่งการใช้ชีวิตที่เรียบง่าย จากภายนอกสู่ ทุกผิวสัมผัสภายในโครงการอย่างลงตัว ที่เชื่อมต่อความพริ้วไหวกับความร่มรื่นของทิวต้นไม้ กับเส้นเสียงกระซิบของสายน้ำ สายลมและกลิ่นอายของแสงแดด ภายใต้แนวคิดการออกแบบสไตล์ Tropical Resort ให้คุณสัมผัสโอบกอดไป กับธรรมชาติแห่งการอยู่อาศัย กลางมหานครธุรกิจได้อย่างแท้จริง

(5)
TUM

TUM

02/05/2564

(5)
House White

House White

01/05/2564

(5)
KHUN P

KHUN P

30/04/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (63)

See All Listings (63)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2888305)

2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2888305)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
57 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 57 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
57 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ OMG987  Nice 1 Bedroom - corner unit - abailable now 5-Feb-26  [ Fuse Chan Sathorn ]

OMG987 Nice 1 Bedroom - corner unit - abailable now 5-Feb-26 [ Fuse Chan Sathorn ]

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2437778)

2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2437778)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 30 Sqm 1 Bed Fuse Chan - Sathorn

30 Sqm 1 Bed Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152919 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Fuse Chan-Sathorn , BTS-Saint Louis , Thung Wat Don , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152919 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Fuse Chan Sathorn, near BTS Chong Nonsi, fully furnished, contact 062-262-5946.

Condo for rent, Fuse Chan Sathorn, near BTS Chong Nonsi, fully furnished, contact 062-262-5946.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Fuse Chan-Sathorn

📢 Condo for Rent – Fuse Chan-Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan-Sathorn (D6901028)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan-Sathorn (D6901028)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
57 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (D6902016)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (D6902016)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6803008) ID Line : @condo98

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6803008) ID Line : @condo98

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
56.7 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ for rent 1 bedroom 32.5 sqm 13,000 baht

for rent 1 bedroom 32.5 sqm 13,000 baht

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32.5 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:20
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903002)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903002)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903030)

Condo for Rent at Fuse Chan - Sathorn (A6903030)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
30.25 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
CONDO 57.15 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.7M

CONDO 57.15 Sq.m. Yan Nawa Bangkok for 3.7M

Sathon Bangkok
57.15 sq.m.
฿4,572,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
P-37337 🏢Condo for for sell Fuse Chan - Sathorn fully furnished.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:35
For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿2,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:30

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
57 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿78,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Fuse Chan-Sathorn close to Thanon Chan (ID 2143995)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
57.37 sq.m.
฿5,656,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
🔥 For Sale !! nice view, high floor 20++ !!🔥 Code C20230110773..........Fuse Chan-Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20++
33 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
🔥 Sale !! Fuse Chan - Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, corner room, high floor 26++, Good Location !! Code C20260400024 furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26++
33 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
For Sell Condo FUSE CHAN - SATHORN Building 1, Floor 26,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
29 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
NEW !
(฿89,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:30
Condo for Sale at Fuse Chan–Sathorn – 32.55 sq.m. | Full Facilities | Prime Location near Silom–Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.55 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:59
2 Bed 2 Bath 57 SQ.M Fuse Chan - Sathorn

2 Bed 2 Bath 57 SQ.M Fuse Chan - Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
57 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 32 Sqm Condo For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
32 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
32.55 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath at Fuse Chan - Sathorn for Sale

32.55 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath at Fuse Chan - Sathorn for Sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32.5 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 57 Sqm Condo For Sale and Rent

2 Bed 2 Bath 57 Sqm Condo For Sale and Rent

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
57 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 57 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 57 Sqm Condo For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
57 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
33 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo Fuse Chan Sathorn Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33.3 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn  1919900

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn 1919900

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30.25 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn  1887847

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn 1887847

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
57 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,228 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn  1945444

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Fuse Chan - Sathorn 1945444

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
60 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
🔥 Selling at a huge discount! Condo for sale, fully furnished Near Central Rama 3 🔥 Fuse Chan-Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by