Project Fullerton Picture - 1/10
Project Fullerton Picture - 2/10
Project Fullerton Picture - 3/10
Project Fullerton Picture - 4/10
Project Fullerton Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Fullerton

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
64Units for Sale
178Units for Rent

Fullerton Fullerton Developed by Major Development Public Company Limited Number of buildings: 1 building, 37 floors, 139 units. High-end luxury project on Sukhumvit Road Located in the heart of the city between Sukhumvit Soi 59 and 61, it is a 37-story condominium project, one of the tallest projects on Sukhumvit Road. Emphasis on the design concept and design taking into account the lifestyle of the new generation of executives, luxurious, tasteful, perfectly combined with modernity. Decorated with Full Height Glass and Corner Window for unlimited views of the city. -BTS Thonglor -BTS Ekkamai -Gateway Ekkamai, Tesco Lotus, Big C, Major Ekkamai -Bangkok University, Kluaynamthai Campus, Wells International School -Sukhumvit Hospital and Kluaynamthai Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 178 listings, For sale 64 listings

Watthana Bangkok
139
2006
40 THB/sqm
1
37
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3606Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

910 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

560 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Remix

940 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

470 m. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

930 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

430 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

360 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,671 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.3 km. away

Thawsi School

2.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.2 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.7 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

150 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,021 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,813 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,823 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2 km. away

Benjasiri Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,775 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

330 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

380 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 96.00 - 105.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

05/02/2564

คอนโดหรูหรา ระบบความปลอดภัยดีเยี่ยม ส่วนกลางครบครัน น่าอยู่มากๆค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (178)

See All Listings (178)
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
95.98 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
105.35 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
105.35 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
105.35 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 452555)

3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 452555)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
155 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2836281)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2836281)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
96 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1928361)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1928361)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
105.35 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2836344)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2836344)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1730343)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1730343)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2842847)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2842847)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95.98 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2369470)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2369470)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
96 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2523453)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2523453)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
105.35 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2531484)

2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2531484)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
96 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2644706)

1-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2644706)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
95.98 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
Fullerton                         condo

Fullerton condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
95.98 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Empty room !! Fullerton Sukhumvit, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, big size !! Code C20260300042 Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-15
105.35 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:00
4-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2327176)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. <10
299 sq.m.
฿70,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,114 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2675083)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
95.98 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1833873)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95.98 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2541130)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
375.99 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,666 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2742225)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
95.98 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2606002)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
96 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2016434)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
152.4 sq.m.
฿34,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1789784)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95.98 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,539 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2450482)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 24
152.4 sq.m.
฿34,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2601871)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95.98 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2819354)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
105 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1906393)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
96 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
✨ For Sale : Fullerton Sukhumvit  Condo ✨  💰 only 34,900,000 thb

✨ For Sale : Fullerton Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 only 34,900,000 thb

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 20+
152 sq.m.
฿34,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2016432)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
132.02 sq.m.
฿23,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,973 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 804935)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
95.98 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 772351)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿48,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿285,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at Fullerton Sukhumvit near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2062425)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
172 sq.m.
฿42,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,186 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by