Project Cooper Siam Picture - 1/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 2/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 3/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 4/8
Project Cooper Siam Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
27Units for Sale
158Units for Rent

Cooper Siam Cooper Siam Developed by Koon Estate Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 24 floors, 188 units. In the heart of the city, near BTS, High Rise Condo divided into Single and Double Combo Loft zones. By using the elevator in separate zones for privacy. The interior is designed and decorated to allow freedom of adjustment to suit the lifestyle of the residents. Choose quality materials. and unique and maintain its grandeur and luxury Common areas are designed to accommodate different lifestyles. With full facilities, Co-Working Space, swimming pool with Jacuzzi, fitness center, game room, sky garden, viewing pavilion. -BTS National Stadium approximately 750 meters. -Si Rat Expressway -Rama 1 Road, Phayathai Road -Near Siam Square, Siam Paragon, MBK, Samyan Mitrtown -Chulalongkorn University, Chulalongkorn University Demonstration School, Triam Udom Suksa School, Pathumwan District Office -Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 158 listings, For sale 27 listings

Project Details

Cooper Siam
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
188
- meter
2021
- THB/sqm
1
24

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Siam

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

less than 100 m.

MRT Hua Lamphong

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Christian College

3.6 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.7 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.8 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.9 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

2.4 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

2.9 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

Siam Center

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,490 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.9 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,472 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Charoen Phon Bridge Pier

530 m. away

Lumpini Park

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,899 properties for rent

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,323 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Klang Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 26.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (155)

See All Listings (155)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153019 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153019 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
67 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
67.02 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-142520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-142520 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-87395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-87395 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40.3 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , nice view , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145925 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Cooper Siam , Duplex , nice view , BTS-National Stadium , Rong Mueang , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-145925 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ  Cooper Siam 💎Duplex 1-bedroom with city view, fully furnished with appliances 💖Near BTS National Stadium

Cooper Siam 💎Duplex 1-bedroom with city view, fully furnished with appliances 💖Near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ  Cooper Siam ⭐ Beautiful unit with high ceilings, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS National Stadium

Cooper Siam ⭐ Beautiful unit with high ceilings, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS National Stadium

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. x
51.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ Book quickly before the room is gone!! Cooper Siam

Book quickly before the room is gone!! Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
51.3 sq.m.
฿39,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ For rent : Cooper Siam Duplex 2bed 2 bath area 71 sq.m. ready to move in

For rent : Cooper Siam Duplex 2bed 2 bath area 71 sq.m. ready to move in

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
71 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:40
รูปภาพ DL23080641 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23080641 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
36 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL23040383 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23040383 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
36 sq.m.
฿28,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL22100473 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL22100473 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL101407 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL101407 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
36.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL25060393 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25060393 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL26031473 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26031473 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
51.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL26040742 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26040742 Condo for rent, Cooper Siam near BTS National Stadium, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ ▚ LF211ツ For Rent: Cooper Siam – 2 Bed 50 sqm. 🏙️🎓 Rare Unit Near Chula-Siam! 2 Bed 1 Bath, Perfect for Roommates or Family, Fully Furnished

▚ LF211ツ For Rent: Cooper Siam – 2 Bed 50 sqm. 🏙️🎓 Rare Unit Near Chula-Siam! 2 Bed 1 Bath, Perfect for Roommates or Family, Fully Furnished

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
50 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LI126ツ FOR RENT: Cooper Siam 1BR Duplex 41sqm. 32K ✨ Trendy Duplex, Aesthetic Design, Near Chula & Ban Thad Thong 🏙️

▚ LI126ツ FOR RENT: Cooper Siam 1BR Duplex 41sqm. 32K ✨ Trendy Duplex, Aesthetic Design, Near Chula & Ban Thad Thong 🏙️

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
41 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ ▚ LG178ツ For Rent: Cooper Siam 1BR Duplex 51.5sqm 28K🏙️✨ Super Deal! (Market 30K+) High-Ceiling Loft, Near Chula-Ban That Thong,  Move-in Ready!

▚ LG178ツ For Rent: Cooper Siam 1BR Duplex 51.5sqm 28K🏙️✨ Super Deal! (Market 30K+) High-Ceiling Loft, Near Chula-Ban That Thong, Move-in Ready!

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
51.5 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
LTH5213 – Cooper Siam FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 51.5 Sq.M. Nearby BTS National Stadium station ONLY 7.2 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH9592 – Cooper Siam FOR SALE size 71 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS National Stadium Station ONLY 12.8 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3+
71 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH12369 - Cooper Siam FOR SALE Size 40.3 Sq.M. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS National Stadium station ONLY 7.5 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8+
40.3 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
Cooper Siam – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-2

Cooper Siam – 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-2

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51.5 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,097 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-33

Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-33

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿10,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,479 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
🏠✨ Cooper Siam | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-141)

🏠✨ Cooper Siam | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-141)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51.3 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,554 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-36

Cooper Siam – 2 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-ST-36

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
67 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
For sale 🏙️ Rare item in Siam area! COOPER Siam, large room, city center MD-25084915

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,560,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Cooper Siam MD-25084915

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
51.5 sq.m.
฿7,560,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A036338 Cooper Siam

A036338 Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
62 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
NEW !
(฿185,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:40
A035498 Cooper Siam

A035498 Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
51.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿126,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
Cooper siam 2 bedrooms, for sale

Cooper siam 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
71 sq.m.
฿10,293,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,972 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71 SQ.M Cooper Siam

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71 SQ.M Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
71 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M at Cooper Siam

1 Bed 1 Bath 51 SQ.M at Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
51.2 sq.m.
฿9,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,477 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M  AT Cooper Siam

2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M AT Cooper Siam

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
62 sq.m.
฿12,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo COOPER SIAM Building 1, Floor 6,Duplex, Room size 41 sqm

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,610 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 10:30
Cooper Siam Duplex | Prime Location near Chula & Siam 4126061

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40.31 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,173 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
Corner 2BR | High Floor | Stunning Stadium View 5920946

Corner 2BR | High Floor | Stunning Stadium View 5920946

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
67.02 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,322 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Cooper Siam  1857074

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Cooper Siam 1857074

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
62 sq.m.
฿11,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by