Project Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Picture - 1/8
Project Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Picture - 2/8
Project Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Picture - 3/8
Project Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Picture - 4/8
Project Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
38Units for Sale
68Units for Rent

Condo near BTS Ratchathewi is only 100 meters. Convenient to travel. The new coordinates of modern life in the heart of the city. That makes life balanced with the life of the city perfectly And fill the quality of life Design, high ceilings, airy. & Nbsp; Distinctive with the perfect function. & Nbsp; Bedroom and Living Room & nbsp; & nbsp; The balcony is open to the eyes.

Interested in this project?

For rent 68 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Other Names

  • Condolette Ize Ratchatewi
  • Condolette Ize ราชเทวี
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
306
- meter
2014
- THB/sqm
1
33

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9371Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

430 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

470 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

350 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

360 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

390 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

260 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

540 m. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Phaya Thai

510 m. away

BTS Ratchathewi

190 m. away

Suan Dusit University

4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.3 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.7 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.5 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4.2 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

6.1 km. away

Siam Center

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,488 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

MBK CENTER

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.6 km. away

Bo Be Market

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,108 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

560 m. away

King Power Complex

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Victory Monument

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Banthat Thong

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2.2 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.21 - 52.19 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
PP AGENT ติดต่อ Line ID: @ppagent

PP AGENT ติดต่อ Line ID: @ppagent

05/02/2564

โครงการทำเลดี เชื่อมต่อย่านธุรกิจ เดินทางสะดวก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (66)

See All Listings (66)
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,000 THB/month

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2342839)

1-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2342839)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
42 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2738563)

2-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2738563)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
82.64 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 42 Grand Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

42 Grand Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
135 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City view Fully furnished Good Location  Close to BTS Ratchathewi   @  Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed Large Room City view Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46683 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46683 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
36.55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-59028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-59028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
36.65 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46596 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-46596 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-136514 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Ize Ratchathewi , BTS-Ratchathewi , Thanon Phetchaburi , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-136514 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ  Condolette Ize Ratchathewi 🛌🏻 Stylish 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Unit with Full Facilities 🔥 Great Value, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Condolette Ize Ratchathewi 🛌🏻 Stylish 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Unit with Full Facilities 🔥 Great Value, Near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
75.11 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Luxurious 1-Bed Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Luxurious 1-Bed Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
42 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Nice Room City View Fully furnished  Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m @  Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed Nice Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
42 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:13
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Condolette Ize Ratchathewi, 27th Floor, near BTS Ratchathewi 550 m, 7 mins walk | Line ID: @condobkk

Condo for Rent: Condolette Ize Ratchathewi, 27th Floor, near BTS Ratchathewi 550 m, 7 mins walk | Line ID: @condobkk

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE IZE RATCHATHEWI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (37)

See All Listings (37)
1-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 1741259)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
44.5 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,011 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:52
Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Condo in Business District near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
32 sq.m.
฿5,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Ready-to-move-in Condo at an Amazing Price!! near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
30.37 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,880 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
Book quickly before the room is gone!! Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
31 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
🔥🔥Condolette Ize Ratchathewi Surrounded by Facilities near BTS Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
31 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
42 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Studio 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Nice Room Super High Fl. 30+ Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
31 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
1 Bed  Fully furnished Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed Fully furnished Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
32.4 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
1-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2046163)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31.04 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,974 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2488571)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿6,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi  1086270

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi 1086270

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
31 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Condolette Ize Ratchathewi MD-

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
31 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Condolette Ize Ratchathewi, ready to transfer ownership! 🔥 MD-26123872

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
76 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥1 Bed Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @  Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

🔥1 Bed Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
42 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:28
1 Bed Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m.   @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

1 Bed Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:04
Best Price 2 Beds Duplex High Floor Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m.  @  Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Best Price 2 Beds Duplex High Floor Nice Room & Good Location Close to BTS Ratchathewi 120 m. @ Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
76.88 sq.m.
฿12,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,965 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:34
A033983 Lette Ize Ratchatewi

A033983 Lette Ize Ratchatewi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
32.69 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
2-BR Condo at Condolette Ize Ratchathewi near BTS Ratchathewi (ID 2736354)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
65.74 sq.m.
฿12,720,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,490 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Condolette Ize Ratchathewi

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by