Project Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Picture - 1/21
Project Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Picture - 2/21
Project Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Picture - 3/21
Project Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Picture - 4/21
Project Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Picture - 5/21
Condominium

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok4.0/5
24Units for Sale
49Units for Rent

Bank Flees Sathorn - Taksin Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin Developed by Chao Phraya Mahanakorn Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 8, Floor 200 Unit Bank Flees, Sathorn, Low-Rise condominium, Modern style, located in Soi Krung Thon Buri 5, Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong San District, Bangkok. Travel that supports all condo needs near BTS -Near BTS, Krung Thonburi -Near Taksin Hospital , Samitivej Hospital -Near Khlong San

Interested in this project?

For rent 49 listings, For sale 24 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
200
2014
1
8

This project is developed by

CMC logo

CMC

52Projects
1517Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

920 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

580 m. away

Villa Sathorn

120 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

900 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Q House Sathorn

430 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

500 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

340 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

2.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.9 km. away

Wat Ratchabophit School

3.8 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.7 km. away

Siam University

7 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

5.9 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.1 km. away

Lotus Prive

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.1 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Central Silom

2.2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.3 km. away

Khlongsan Plaza

less than 100 m.

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,117 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,699 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,866 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,834 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2 km. away

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.9 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 30.20 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
bangkokrealty investor

bangkokrealty investor

09/02/2564

คอนโดlow rise 8 ชั้น ที่คุ้มค่าเพราะการเดินทางที่สะดวก ทั้งbtsสายสีทอว btsส่ยสีเขียว หรือจะเดินทางทางเรือก็สะดวกเช่น เดินเพียง 3 นาทีถึงบันไดbts มีร้านสะดวกซื้อ ร้านทำผม ร้านซักรีดระแวกใกล้ๆคอนโดให้ใช้บริการ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (43)

See All Listings (43)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent, Bangkok Felize Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri.

Condo for rent, Bangkok Felize Sathorn-Taksin, near BTS Krung Thon Buri.

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
58 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:23
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2393876)

2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2393876)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ OMG2850   < Available 19-Mar-26 >  Nice 2 Bedroom unit - Cheap RENT [ Bangkok Feliz Sathon - Taksin ]

OMG2850 < Available 19-Mar-26 > Nice 2 Bedroom unit - Cheap RENT [ Bangkok Feliz Sathon - Taksin ]

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
58 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 450212)

2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 450212)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
46 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ RENT, 3 bedroom, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Sathorn, Silom

RENT, 3 bedroom, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Sathorn, Silom

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
1 bath
fl. .
56 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ Rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 2 Bedroom, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Silom, Sathorn

Rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 2 Bedroom, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Silom, Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ RENT, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 1 Bed, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Silom, Sathorn

RENT, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 1 Bed, Near BTS KrungThonburi, Silom, Sathorn

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ RENT, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 2+1 bedroom, BTS KrungThonburi, ICONSIAM

RENT, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, 2+1 bedroom, BTS KrungThonburi, ICONSIAM

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. .
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ Rent Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin 2 bedroom BTS Krung Thonburi ICONSIAM Silom

Rent Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin 2 bedroom BTS Krung Thonburi ICONSIAM Silom

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. .
47 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-149339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
58 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥 🔥 For Rent 📌 Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin (Line ID: @veryrent)  ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 🔥 For Rent 📌 Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin (Line ID: @veryrent) ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:26
รูปภาพ P-46893 | Bangkok Feliz Sathorn–Taksin Cozy Pool View Condo Near Sathorn – Move-in Ready! Line ID: @easythaihome | Tel: +66 85-592-2897

P-46893 | Bangkok Feliz Sathorn–Taksin Cozy Pool View Condo Near Sathorn – Move-in Ready! Line ID: @easythaihome | Tel: +66 85-592-2897

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:10
รูปภาพ DL26010718 Condo for rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26010718 Condo for rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL001527 Condo for rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL001527 Condo for rent, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
54 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BANGKOK FELIZ SATHORN-TAKSIN Building 1, Floor 4,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

ALK1_071_1 FOR SALE  Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin ( BTS Krung Thon Buri ) 064 665 4666

ALK1_071_1 FOR SALE Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin ( BTS Krung Thon Buri ) 064 665 4666

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
29 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
NEW !
(฿96,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 16:23
Sell with tenant, 1 bedroom, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin, BTS Krung Thonburi

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:23
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1506921)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
43 sq.m.
฿5,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,744 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
For Sale Condo , Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Khlong San , Khlong San , Bangkok , CX-135280 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,679 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 1 Bath 47 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 1 Bath 47 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin

2 Bed 1 Bath 58 SQ.M Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
58 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin  5801182

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin 5801182

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin 5360614

1 Bedroom Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin 5360614

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin  5874990

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn-Taksin 5874990

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
Corner room, swimming pool view, for sale, Bangkok Feliz Sathorn Taksin

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
41 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
1-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2883536)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
NEW !
(฿103,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 628840)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1367899)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1901293)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,255 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
 Bangkok Feliz.         Krungthonburi 5

Bangkok Feliz. Krungthonburi 5

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
Bangkok Feliz       Krungthonburi 5

Bangkok Feliz Krungthonburi 5

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
Bangkok Feliz         Krungthonburi 5

Bangkok Feliz Krungthonburi 5

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
Bangkok Feliz             Krungthonburi5

Bangkok Feliz Krungthonburi5

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by