Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 1/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 2/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 3/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 4/14
Project Baan Sathorn Chaopraya Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
76Units for Sale
169Units for Rent

Ban Sathorn Chao Phraya Developed by Sathorn Chao Phraya Akia Company Limited Condominium: 2 Building 41, Floor 307 Unit / 71, Floor 519 Unit / Shop 1 Building 3 floors Ban Sathorn Chao Phraya Location, Charoen Nakhon area Near the Chao Phraya River Easy to travel to connect to the car, electric train, surrounded by complete facilities, located at Soi Charoen Nakhon 15, Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai Subdistrict, Khlong San District. -Charoen Nakhon Road, Krung Thonburi Road, Sathorn Road, Rama 3 Road -Iconsiam: 750 m, Charoen Ratta Market: 2.8 km, Platfrom Wongwian Yai: 3 km, The Mall Tha Phra: 3.8 km. -BTS Krung Thonburi BTS -BTS BTS Saphan Taksin -Taksin Hospital: 2.9 km, Somdet Phra Pinklao Hospital: 3.2 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 169 listings, For sale 76 listings

Project Details

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Other Names

  • บ้านสาทร เจ้าพระยา
  • บ้านสาทรเจ้าพระยา
Condominium
Khlong San Bangkok
400
2005
30 THB/sqm
1
37

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Nye by Sansiri

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

670 m. away

Villa Sathorn

930 m. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai River Place

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

890 m. away

BTS Krung Thon Buri

840 m. away

Krung Thon Buri Station

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.4 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.7 km. away

Siam University

7.6 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.4 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.3 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.5 km. away

Central Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,090 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,624 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,458 properties for rent

iconsiam

2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,748 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.8 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Krung Thon Buri Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (161)

See All Listings (161)
รูปภาพ Condo Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya High floor river viewEXCLUSIVE

Condo Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya High floor river view

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
61 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 09:42
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn              Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn               Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn             Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
75 sq.m.
฿35,750/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn                Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn               Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
140 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn            Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn             Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
140 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Baan Sathorn                    Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
140 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Baan Sathorn                 Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13193  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13193  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
56 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13030​    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨          

#SC13030​    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Baan Sathorn Chaopraya​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨          

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ  Baan Sathorn-Chaopraya, 🌟 Rare Unit with a stunning river view 🌊

Baan Sathorn-Chaopraya, 🌟 Rare Unit with a stunning river view 🌊

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
140 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,Studio, Room size 43 sqm

For Rent Condo BAAN SATHORN CHAOPRAYA Building 1, Floor 19,Studio, Room size 43 sqm

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
43 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: KJ3359  for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ3359 for rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For   rent   Baan Sathorn Chaopraya  🔴🔴

For rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔴🔴

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
56 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:09
รูปภาพ For   rent    Baan Sathorn Chaopraya  🔴🔴

For rent Baan Sathorn Chaopraya 🔴🔴

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
92 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2021)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:09
รูปภาพ OMG1105  ** Riverview ** Large 1 Bedroom unit - Available NOW 20-Apr-26  [ Baan Sathorn Chao Praya ]

OMG1105 ** Riverview ** Large 1 Bedroom unit - Available NOW 20-Apr-26 [ Baan Sathorn Chao Praya ]

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
75 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya Condo ✨ 💰 Only 78,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Baan Sathorn - Chaophraya Condo ✨ 💰 Only 78,000 THB/month

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
140 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 14:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (72)

See All Listings (72)
Baan Sathorn              Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
140 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
Baan Sathorn                    Chaopraya

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.53 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,023 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
🌊 Condo for Sale at Baan Sathorn-Chaopraya by the Chao Phraya River, Peaceful Atmosphere Near ICONSIAM ✨

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
75.17 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
NEW !
(฿82,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 549292)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
80 sq.m.
฿7,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 567055)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
140 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Baan Sathorn Chaopraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 385030)

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
75 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:52
🔥12.3 MB🔥- 2 Beds with Bathtub140 sq.m. Good Location BTS Krung Thon Buri 950 m. & ICON at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
140 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:39
🔥Special Price 7.5MB🔥 2 Beds with Bathtub High Fl. Good Location BTS Krung Thon Buri 950 m. & ICON at Baan Sathorn Chaophraya Condo / For Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
92 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:39
Baan Sathorn Chaopraya || บ้าน สาทร เจ้าพระยา 2 bedrooms, for sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
140 sq.m.
฿12,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 13:06
1-Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo 40 Sq.m. Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

1-Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo 40 Sq.m. Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42.7 sq.m.
฿3,599,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 74 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

1 Bed 1 Bath 74 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
74.5 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,067 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath  61 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

1 Bed 1 Bath 61 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
61 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 109 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

2 Bed 2 Bath 109 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
109 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 60.19 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

1 Bed 1 Bath 60.19 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
60.1 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath River View Condo for Sale

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath River View Condo for Sale

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
75 sq.m.
฿7,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 4 Bath 235 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

3 Bed 4 Bath 235 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 33
235.5 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,896 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 53 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Studio 1 Bath 53 SQ.M Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

Khlong San Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 13
53.6 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by