Project Baan Klang Muang Rama 9   Picture - 1/2
Project Baan Klang Muang Rama 9   Picture - 2/2
Town house

Baan Klang Muang Rama 9

Suan Luang Bangkok0.0/5
6Units for Sale
9Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 9 listings, For sale 6 listings

Project Details

Baan Klang Muang Rama 9
Townhouse
Suan Luang Bangkok
214
2014

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

483Projects
30245Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Patio Srinakarin - Rama 9

2.5 km. away

Baan Klang Muang The Paris Rama9-Ramkamhang

2.1 km. away

JW PARK RAMA 9 - KRUNGTHEPKRITHA

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Metro Rama 9

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Baan Muangthong 2 Project 2

3.1 km. away

Baan Muangthong 2 Project 1

3.2 km. away

MRT Si Kritha

2.9 km. away

MRT Phattanakan

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Airport Link Hua Mak

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

6 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

5.2 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

3.7 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

5.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Pattanakarn

2.5 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

4.2 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Max Valu Pattanakarn

2 km. away

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Krungthep Kreetha Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok-Chon Buri Motorway

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

4.4 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

3.3 km. away

Project Amenities

Lift
Gym / Fitness
Shuttle Service
Garden / Green Area
Playground / Kids Area
Library
Shop in Project
Laundry Shop
Motorcycle Parking
Meeting Room
Parking
Steam Room
24-hour Security
CCTV
Wi-Fi in Room
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Restaurant in Project
EV Charger
Sports Court (Tennis/Basketball)

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (6)

รูปภาพ #Z2249💥020968🔥House for rent: Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 (Motorway)

#Z2249💥020968🔥House for rent: Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 (Motorway)

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 14:30
รูปภาพ For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

📌 For Rent 3-story Townhouse BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ Townhome for Rent | Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Private Front View | Excellent Connectivity

Townhome for Rent | Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Fully Furnished | Ready to Move In | Private Front View | Excellent Connectivity

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
20 sq.wa.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 04:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Townhome Baan Klang Muang Rama9 GH598

For Rent Townhome Baan Klang Muang Rama9 GH598

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/07/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/07/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ ✨For rent Town House Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha ✨LineID: @Propvel (with @ in front)✨

✨For rent Town House Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 - Krungthep Kreetha ✨LineID: @Propvel (with @ in front)✨

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
2 fl.
20 sq.wa.
฿45,000/ month
(Available for rent : 10/04/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/06/2026 09:44

Units for Sale (5)

🔥 FOR SALE: 3-Story Townhome at Baan Klang Mueng Rama 9 (Parallel to Motorway). Premium New CBD location with extra side space

🔥 FOR SALE: 3-Story Townhome at Baan Klang Mueng Rama 9 (Parallel to Motorway). Premium New CBD location with extra side space

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿8,480,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

📌 For Sell Town house BAAN KLANG MUANG RAMA 9 3-story 3 bedroom 3 bathroom

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
30 sq.wa.
฿6,900,000
NEW !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 07:01
Townhome for Sale | Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Fully Renovated | Fully Furnished | Move-in Ready | Prime Rama 9 Location

Townhome for Sale | Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Fully Renovated | Fully Furnished | Move-in Ready | Prime Rama 9 Location

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
20 sq.wa.
฿4,299,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 04:59
For Sale: 3-Storey Townhome at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Move-in Ready | Fully Furnished | Prime Location Near Expressway and Airport

For Sale: 3-Storey Townhome at Baan Klang Muang Rama 9 – Motorway Move-in Ready | Fully Furnished | Prime Location Near Expressway and Airport

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
20 sq.wa.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
Latest refreshed : 01/08/2026 04:59
Townhouse for sale, 3 storeys, Baan Klang Muang Rama 9–Motorway project, located in Soi 9.

Townhouse for sale, 3 storeys, Baan Klang Muang Rama 9–Motorway project, located in Soi 9.

Suan Luang Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
3 fl.
29 sq.wa.
฿6,590,000
Latest refreshed : 24/06/2026 14:11

Nearby Projects Baan Klang Muang Rama 9

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by

Copyright © 2019-2020 Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.